Gruppe C - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schiffer, Stefan Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e.V. |
1875 |
1 33 |
1 10 |
1 8 |
1 6 |
½ 2 |
4½ | 13,5 | 11,50 | |
2 | Gramb, Marius Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. |
1848 |
½ 3 |
1 24 |
1 28 |
1 9 |
½ 1 |
4 | 13,5 | 9,25 | |
3 | Goetz, Jan Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
1896 | 1703 |
½ 2 |
½ 27 |
1 34 |
1 20 |
1 5 |
4 | 11,5 | 8,75 |
4 | Mätzkow, Maximilian Paul ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. |
1777 | 1893 |
0 16 |
1 33 |
1 27 |
1 8 |
1 11 |
4 | 10,0 | 8,50 |
5 | Kossack, Philipp Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
1859 |
1 7 |
½ 11 |
1 17 |
1 16 |
0 3 |
3½ | 13,0 | 10,00 | |
6 | Deckert, Frank SG Holzminden |
1875 | 1795 |
1 34 |
½ 9 |
1 18 |
0 1 |
1 16 |
3½ | 12,5 | 7,00 |
7 | Jürgens, Achim SC Diogenes eV |
1898 | 1861 |
0 5 |
1 31 |
1 19 |
1 13 |
½ 12 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,00 |
8 | Schreiber, Ralf Schachverein Hattingen e.V. |
1796 | 1646 |
1 21 |
1 19 |
0 1 |
0 4 |
1 30 |
3 | 13,5 | 6,50 |
9 | Georgi, David BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V. |
1725 | 1829 |
1 23 |
½ 6 |
1 25 |
0 2 |
½ 14 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,75 |
10 | Sandner, Andreas SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. |
1815 | 1826 |
1 30 |
0 1 |
½ 12 |
½ 21 |
1 24 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,25 |
11 | Kottke, Steffen SC 81 Schneverdingen |
1900 | 1868 |
1 31 |
½ 5 |
½ 16 |
1 26 |
0 4 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,00 |
12 | Nägele, Hans-Jürgen SV Schwaikheim |
1890 | 1900 |
0 20 |
1 35 |
½ 10 |
1 17 |
½ 7 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,75 |
13 | Paulsen, Tino SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1722 | 1599 |
0 19 |
1 30 |
1 22 |
0 7 |
1 25 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,00 |
14 | Ostermann, Martin SC Sendling e.V. |
1872 |
½ 17 |
0 18 |
1 32 |
1 29 |
½ 9 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,75 | |
15 | Kiesewetter, Oliver Hannover 96 |
1896 | 1886 |
½ 18 |
0 17 |
½ 24 |
1 28 |
1 26 |
3 | 9,0 | 5,25 |
16 | Strohmann, Marcel Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e |
1845 | 1780 |
1 4 |
1 22 |
½ 11 |
0 5 |
0 6 |
2½ | 14,0 | 8,00 |
17 | Holland-Cunz, Dietrich ESV Lok Meiningen |
1724 |
½ 14 |
1 15 |
0 5 |
0 12 |
1 29 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,00 | |
18 | Meffert, Claudia USC Magdeburg |
1846 | 1752 |
½ 15 |
1 14 |
0 6 |
½ 25 |
½ 22 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,75 |
19 | Domröse, Michael TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1864 | 1737 |
1 13 |
0 8 |
0 7 |
½ 23 |
1 27 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,75 |
20 | Semerow, Anatoli SF Barsinghausen |
1844 | 1859 |
1 12 |
½ 28 |
½ 26 |
0 3 |
½ 21 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
21 | Brauer, Frank SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm |
1884 | 1713 |
0 8 |
1 32 |
½ 29 |
½ 10 |
½ 20 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,00 |
22 | Henrich, Heinz SK Niederbrechen 1948 |
1885 | 1762 |
1 29 |
0 16 |
0 13 |
1 33 |
½ 18 |
2½ | 9,5 | 3,75 |
23 | Zibell, Walter SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
1893 | 1768 |
0 9 |
0 29 |
1 31 |
½ 19 |
1 28 |
2½ | 8,0 | 3,25 |
24 | Koellner, Ulrich SV 1920 Hofheim |
1872 | 1785 |
½ 27 |
0 2 |
½ 15 |
1 34 |
0 10 |
2 | 11,5 | 2,75 |
25 | Schlierf, Heiko SV Lingen |
1862 | 1797 |
1 32 |
½ 26 |
0 9 |
½ 18 |
0 13 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,75 |
26 | Krauß, Martin SVG Lauterbach |
1735 | 1734 |
1 35 |
½ 25 |
½ 20 |
0 11 |
0 15 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,25 |
27 | Drewes, Burkhard SF Buxtehude |
1735 |
½ 24 |
½ 3 |
0 4 |
½ 30 |
0 19 |
1½ | 12,5 | 3,75 | |
28 | Albert, Gerhard Sf Barsinghausen e. V. |
1709 |
+ |
½ 20 |
0 2 |
0 15 |
0 23 |
1½ | 12,0 | 3,25 | |
29 | Schönherr, Konrad SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen |
1812 |
0 22 |
1 23 |
½ 21 |
0 14 |
0 17 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,75 | |
30 | Watermann, Bernd SF Barsinghausen |
1889 | 1710 |
0 10 |
0 13 |
1 35 |
½ 27 |
0 8 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,75 |
31 | Oberling, Mario SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schac |
1861 | 1823 |
0 11 |
0 7 |
0 23 |
+ |
½ 32 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,25 |
32 | Bullert, Wolfgang SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
1900 | 1754 |
0 25 |
0 21 |
0 14 |
1 35 |
½ 31 |
1½ | 8,5 | 1,50 |
33 | Wiese, Uwe SK Goslar |
1773 | 1618 |
0 1 |
0 4 |
+ |
0 22 |
|
1 | 13,0 | 1,00 |
34 | Kelm, Daniel TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1775 | 1779 |
0 6 |
+ |
0 3 |
0 24 |
0 35 |
1 | 11,0 | 1,50 |
35 | Jeß, Arne TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1873 | 1788 |
0 26 |
0 12 |
0 30 |
0 32 |
1 34 |
1 | 8,0 | 0,50 |
© Copyright 2013/2014 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.