Gruppe C - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reinhardt, Johannes SV Bad Schwartau von 1930 |
1840 | 1802 |
1 45 |
1 28 |
1 12 |
1 11 |
½ 8 |
4½ | 14,0 | 13,00 |
2 | Paulsen, Tino SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
1801 | 1735 |
1 42 |
½ 5 |
1 82 |
1 44 |
1 10 |
4½ | 12,5 | 10,50 |
3 | Domnick, Michael Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1809 | 1789 |
1 64 |
1 7 |
1 23 |
½ 10 |
½ 9 |
4 | 14,5 | 11,00 |
4 | Rosmait, Emily TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders |
1821 | 1789 |
1 84 |
½ 6 |
½ 5 |
1 30 |
1 26 |
4 | 14,0 | 10,00 |
5 | Kelm, Daniel TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1821 | 1744 |
1 94 |
½ 2 |
½ 4 |
1 46 |
1 21 |
4 | 14,0 | 9,75 |
6 | Wiekhorst, Frank FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1723 | 1704 |
1 65 |
½ 4 |
½ 24 |
1 27 |
1 25 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,00 |
7 | Werner, René Kieler Schachgesellschaft von 18 |
1852 | 1773 |
1 47 |
0 3 |
1 96 |
1 35 |
1 36 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,50 |
8 | Thomas, Andreas SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1815 | 1697 |
1 95 |
1 83 |
½ 13 |
1 22 |
½ 1 |
4 | 12,5 | 8,50 |
9 | Evers, Annika Stader SV |
1805 | 1778 |
1 85 |
1 91 |
½ 21 |
1 16 |
½ 3 |
4 | 12,0 | 8,50 |
10 | Braun, Matthias Eckernförder SC von 1921 |
1790 |
1 17 |
1 66 |
1 50 |
½ 3 |
0 2 |
3½ | 14,5 | 10,00 | |
11 | Untiedt, Jan Niklas Post SV Uelzen |
1741 | 1654 |
1 34 |
1 20 |
1 35 |
0 1 |
½ 18 |
3½ | 14,0 | 10,75 |
12 | Börner, Joachim SV Bad Bevensen |
1813 | 1645 |
1 98 |
1 14 |
0 1 |
½ 43 |
1 53 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,25 |
13 | Marquardt, Rolf Langenhorner SF 1928 |
1803 | 1576 |
1 52 |
1 71 |
½ 8 |
½ 25 |
½ 17 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,25 |
14 | Klausch, Uwe FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1886 | 1865 |
1 36 |
0 12 |
½ 20 |
1 62 |
1 47 |
3½ | 12,0 | 9,00 |
14 | Cornels, Max FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1706 | 1591 |
0 20 |
1 76 |
1 34 |
1 23 |
½ 37 |
3½ | 12,0 | 9,00 |
16 | Tatliak, Stefan SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
1858 | 1674 |
1 81 |
½ 62 |
1 31 |
0 9 |
1 48 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,00 |
17 | Shabani, Shaqir SC Uetersen |
1850 | 1761 |
0 10 |
1 89 |
1 81 |
1 50 |
½ 13 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,25 |
18 | Begier, Ralf Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
1818 | 1762 |
½ 22 |
½ 87 |
1 60 |
1 70 |
½ 11 |
3½ | 10,5 | 7,25 |
19 | Oganessjan, Artur TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders |
1786 | 1707 |
1 75 |
0 23 |
½ 63 |
1 51 |
1 43 |
3½ | 10,0 | 8,00 |
20 | Dr. Kaesemann, Holger Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1 |
1815 | 1725 |
1 15 |
0 11 |
½ 14 |
1 64 |
½ 32 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,75 |
21 | Gareiss, Jörg Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld |
1818 | 1762 |
1 99 |
1 46 |
½ 9 |
½ 26 |
0 5 |
3 | 13,5 | 7,00 |
22 | Angeli, Rudolf Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
1721 | 1626 |
½ 18 |
1 61 |
1 49 |
0 8 |
½ 29 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,75 |
23 | Winkler, Finn Lukas SC Uetersen |
1819 | 1701 |
1 101 |
1 19 |
0 3 |
0 15 |
1 72 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,00 |
24 | Stock, Achim Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e.V. |
1830 | 1769 |
½ 33 |
1 56 |
½ 6 |
½ 48 |
½ 38 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,50 |
25 | Hartogh, Theo SV Kaponier Vechta |
1843 | 1802 |
½ 38 |
1 90 |
1 62 |
½ 13 |
0 6 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,75 |
26 | Eichstädt, Axel FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1786 | 1677 |
1 88 |
1 27 |
½ 70 |
½ 21 |
0 4 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,00 |
27 | Chmielewski, Axel Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
1823 | 1774 |
1 41 |
0 26 |
1 83 |
0 6 |
1 79 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,50 |
28 | Baatz, Karl-Heinz SF Friedrichshagen |
1803 | 1781 |
1 37 |
0 1 |
0 44 |
1 97 |
1 63 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,00 |
29 | Müller-Glewe, Martin Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1826 | 1805 |
½ 56 |
½ 33 |
1 97 |
½ 38 |
½ 22 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,75 |
30 | Gröning, Finn Jonathan Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1784 | 1617 |
0 91 |
1 59 |
1 71 |
0 4 |
1 70 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,00 |
31 | Recklies, Volker SV Büsum |
1771 | 1738 |
1 57 |
½ 49 |
0 16 |
½ 52 |
1 66 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,00 |
32 | Wagner, Uwe Schachklub Weida |
1772 | 1685 |
½ 43 |
½ 54 |
1 39 |
½ 53 |
½ 20 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,00 |
33 | Bohner, Jörg Lübecker SV von 1873 |
1766 | 1683 |
½ 24 |
½ 29 |
½ 57 |
½ 49 |
1 76 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,75 |
34 | Simon, Alexander Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1823 | 1758 |
0 11 |
1 99 |
0 15 |
1 77 |
1 68 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,00 |
34 | Gutschenreiter, Dorian Flensburger SK von 1876 |
1812 | 1814 |
1 86 |
1 77 |
0 11 |
0 7 |
1 80 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,00 |
36 | Hertel-Mach, Frank SV Malchower Schachinsel |
1806 |
0 14 |
1 86 |
1 92 |
1 66 |
0 7 |
3 | 11,0 | 4,50 | |
37 | Domröse, Michael TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1858 | 1799 |
0 28 |
1 74 |
½ 67 |
1 82 |
½ 15 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,75 |
38 | Schwerdtfeger, Wolfgang Lübecker SV von 1873 |
1786 | 1710 |
½ 25 |
½ 92 |
1 91 |
½ 29 |
½ 24 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,50 |
39 | Millgramm, Stephan Flensburger SK von 1876 |
1842 | 1816 |
½ 68 |
½ 55 |
0 32 |
1 93 |
1 67 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,75 |
40 | Lewschin, Leonid Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1771 |
½ 54 |
½ 43 |
½ 69 |
1 75 |
½ 42 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,75 | |
41 | Debbeler, Adrian Vereinigung der Schachsportfreun |
1745 | 1675 |
0 27 |
0 42 |
1 98 |
1 71 |
1 65 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,00 |
42 | Wegner, Florian Verein Segeberger SF |
1828 | 1853 |
0 2 |
1 41 |
½ 55 |
½ 67 |
½ 40 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,75 |
43 | Harms, Friedjof SV Bad Bevensen |
1835 | 1783 |
½ 32 |
½ 40 |
1 93 |
½ 12 |
0 19 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,25 |
44 | Indinger, Franz Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1892 | 1815 |
½ 67 |
½ 48 |
1 28 |
0 2 |
½ 50 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,50 |
45 | Ullrich, Jan TSG 1861 Taucha |
1781 | 1684 |
0 1 |
1 85 |
½ 51 |
1 69 |
|
2½ | 12,5 | 4,75 |
46 | Dr. Floren, Dieter Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1748 | 1678 |
1 53 |
0 21 |
1 58 |
0 5 |
½ 61 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,00 |
47 | Giebel, Christine USC Magdeburg |
1798 | 1687 |
0 7 |
½ 64 |
1 88 |
1 57 |
0 14 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,00 |
48 | Hartung, Lothar SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
1791 |
½ 63 |
½ 44 |
1 52 |
½ 24 |
0 16 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,25 | |
49 | Wanke, Andreas TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1823 | 1762 |
1 89 |
½ 31 |
0 22 |
½ 33 |
½ 56 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
50 | Aufenanger, Christian Schwarzenbeker SK |
1813 | 1690 |
1 78 |
1 60 |
0 10 |
0 17 |
½ 44 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,25 |
51 | Bücker, Timo SV Bad Bevensen |
1849 | 1758 |
½ 55 |
½ 68 |
½ 45 |
0 19 |
1 82 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,25 |
52 | Thomzik, Dirk TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1858 | 1756 |
0 13 |
1 79 |
0 48 |
½ 31 |
1 90 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,00 |
52 | Paulsen, Helmut FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1826 | 1594 |
0 46 |
1 101 |
1 77 |
½ 32 |
0 12 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,00 |
54 | Dr. Hentschel, Uwe Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1833 |
½ 40 |
½ 32 |
½ 72 |
½ 68 |
½ 55 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 | |
54 | Ly, Kim-Long SK Ricklingen |
1789 |
½ 51 |
½ 39 |
½ 42 |
½ 63 |
½ 54 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 | |
56 | Bascheck, Ralf Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld |
1748 | 1672 |
½ 29 |
0 24 |
½ 65 |
1 91 |
½ 49 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,75 |
57 | Lachnit-Winter, Georg SK Lister Turm |
1835 | 1775 |
0 31 |
1 95 |
½ 33 |
0 47 |
1 83 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,50 |
58 | Graetsch, Andreas SV Winsen (Luhe) von 1929 e.V. |
1828 | 1741 |
½ 72 |
½ 93 |
0 46 |
½ 73 |
1 84 |
2½ | 9,5 | 5,25 |
59 | Stuhlmann, Alexander SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
1899 | 1822 |
|
0 30 |
1 78 |
½ 74 |
1 81 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,25 |
60 | Hannemann, Manfred SK Neustadt |
1701 | 1697 |
+ |
0 50 |
0 18 |
½ 81 |
1 92 |
2½ | 9,5 | 3,75 |
61 | Richter, Thomas SV Motor Zeitz |
1817 | 1675 |
½ 87 |
0 22 |
+ 84 |
½ 72 |
½ 46 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,50 |
62 | Gottwald, Siegmar SK Bad Harzburg |
1813 | 1598 |
1 80 |
½ 16 |
0 25 |
0 14 |
½ 64 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,25 |
63 | Drewes, Burkhard SF Buxtehude |
1850 | 1746 |
½ 48 |
½ 67 |
½ 19 |
½ 55 |
0 28 |
2 | 11,5 | 5,25 |
64 | Deckert, Frank SG Holzminden |
1899 | 1863 |
0 3 |
½ 47 |
1 90 |
0 20 |
½ 62 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,75 |
64 | Lechnauer, Uwe TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1820 | 1671 |
0 6 |
½ 78 |
½ 56 |
1 87 |
0 41 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,75 |
66 | Nowack, Achim SK Kaltenkirchen |
1832 | 1628 |
1 79 |
0 10 |
1 87 |
0 36 |
0 31 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,50 |
67 | Rehbein, Hans-Jürgen SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
1809 | 1622 |
½ 44 |
½ 63 |
½ 37 |
½ 42 |
0 39 |
2 | 11,0 | 5,00 |
67 | Wulff, Jens-Peter SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1786 | 1629 |
½ 39 |
½ 51 |
½ 75 |
½ 54 |
0 34 |
2 | 11,0 | 5,00 |
69 | Raasch, Peter SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1830 | 1648 |
½ 93 |
½ 72 |
½ 40 |
0 45 |
½ 73 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,75 |
70 | Dr. Zabka, Helge SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
1859 | 1652 |
1 96 |
½ 82 |
½ 26 |
0 18 |
0 30 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,25 |
71 | Dr. Schwarzkopf, Jörg TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1839 | 1808 |
1 74 |
0 13 |
0 30 |
0 41 |
1 97 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,50 |
72 | Pleus, Ansgar Schwarzenbeker SK |
1764 | 1727 |
½ 58 |
½ 69 |
½ 54 |
½ 61 |
0 23 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,50 |
73 | Janke, Hendrik TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders |
1748 | 1700 |
|
|
1 86 |
½ 58 |
½ 69 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,75 |
74 | Schmidt, Axel SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1772 | 1628 |
0 71 |
0 37 |
+ 99 |
½ 59 |
½ 75 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,50 |
75 | Tscherepanov, Leon Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1844 | 1758 |
0 19 |
1 94 |
½ 68 |
0 40 |
½ 74 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,25 |
76 | Biermann, Helge Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1820 | 1712 |
0 77 |
0 15 |
+ 101 |
1 89 |
0 33 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,50 |
76 | Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
1723 | 1508 |
1 76 |
0 35 |
0 53 |
0 34 |
1 96 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,50 |
78 | Bielfeldt, Michael SV Bad Schwartau von 1930 |
1704 | 1623 |
0 50 |
½ 65 |
0 59 |
½ 94 |
1 91 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,75 |
79 | Baum, Frank-Christian SK Lister Turm |
1768 | 1588 |
0 66 |
0 52 |
1 95 |
1 92 |
0 27 |
2 | 8,5 | 1,50 |
80 | Springer, Sebastian Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1702 |
0 62 |
0 81 |
+ |
1 96 |
0 35 |
2 | 7,5 | 2,00 | |
81 | Bertram, Thomas Schachfreunde Bad Lausick |
1803 | 1593 |
0 16 |
1 80 |
0 17 |
½ 60 |
0 59 |
1½ | 12,0 | 2,50 |
82 | Dettmann, Nils Ahrensburger TSV |
1813 | 1777 |
1 97 |
½ 70 |
0 2 |
0 37 |
0 51 |
1½ | 12,0 | 2,00 |
83 | Baldauf, Karsten SV Bad Bevensen |
1701 | 1537 |
1 100 |
0 8 |
0 27 |
½ 88 |
0 57 |
1½ | 11,0 | 1,25 |
84 | Kollhoff, Josef Kieler Schachgesellschaft von 18 |
1724 | 1627 |
0 4 |
½ 88 |
- 61 |
1 85 |
0 58 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,25 |
85 | Stein, Rolf SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
1883 | 1578 |
0 9 |
0 45 |
½ 94 |
0 84 |
1 99 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,75 |
86 | Heinemann, Ulrich Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1706 |
0 35 |
0 36 |
0 73 |
1 95 |
½ 89 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,25 | |
87 | Uecker, Mario TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1710 | 1552 |
½ 61 |
½ 18 |
0 66 |
0 65 |
½ 88 |
1½ | 9,5 | 3,50 |
88 | Watermann, Bernd Sf Barsinghausen e.V. |
1849 | 1671 |
0 26 |
½ 84 |
0 47 |
½ 83 |
½ 87 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,50 |
89 | Kuschel, Heidi SVG Lauterbach |
1738 | 1519 |
0 49 |
0 17 |
1 100 |
0 76 |
½ 86 |
1½ | 9,0 | 1,25 |
90 | Lochmann, Viktor TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1802 | 1619 |
½ 92 |
0 25 |
0 64 |
1 100 |
0 52 |
1½ | 8,5 | 1,00 |
91 | Gerken, Fronke SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1840 | 1649 |
1 30 |
0 9 |
0 38 |
0 56 |
0 78 |
1 | 12,5 | 3,00 |
92 | Ahlers, Eric SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg |
1857 | 1691 |
½ 90 |
½ 38 |
0 36 |
0 79 |
0 60 |
1 | 10,0 | 2,25 |
92 | Holtmeier, Volker SV Gardelegen |
1768 |
½ 69 |
½ 58 |
0 43 |
0 39 |
|
1 | 10,0 | 2,25 | |
94 | Eschweiler, Markus SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
1733 | 1567 |
0 5 |
0 75 |
½ 85 |
½ 78 |
|
1 | 10,0 | 1,75 |
95 | Howe, Dietrich SK Kaltenkirchen |
1706 | 1327 |
0 8 |
0 57 |
0 79 |
0 86 |
+ 101 |
1 | 10,0 | 0,00 |
96 | Blinzler, Hans Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. |
1804 | 1761 |
0 70 |
1 98 |
0 7 |
0 80 |
0 77 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,00 |
97 | Hapke, Thorsten SK Ricklingen |
1702 |
0 82 |
1 100 |
0 29 |
0 28 |
0 71 |
1 | 9,5 | 0,50 | |
98 | Behrensen-Senfft, Jörn Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1703 | 1514 |
0 12 |
0 96 |
0 41 |
½ 99 |
½ 100 |
1 | 8,5 | 0,75 |
99 | Stoll, Robert Schachclub Barsbüttel e.V. |
1718 | 1602 |
0 21 |
0 34 |
- 74 |
½ 98 |
0 85 |
½ | 9,5 | 0,50 |
100 | Simmon, Norbert SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. |
1812 | 1704 |
0 83 |
0 97 |
0 89 |
0 90 |
½ 98 |
½ | 5,5 | 0,50 |
101 | Schöne, Steffen Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V |
1723 |
0 23 |
0 53 |
- 76 |
|
- 95 |
0 | 9,0 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2014/2015 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.