Gruppe A - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gramb, Marius Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. |
2107 | 2091 |
1 3 |
1 5 |
½ 8 |
½ 2 |
½ 4 |
3½ | 13,5 | 10,00 |
2 | Lotzien, Hans Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. |
2153 | 2024 |
½ 8 |
1 10 |
1 17 |
½ 1 |
½ 3 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,50 |
3 | Schulze, Andreas TG Biberach |
2201 | 2164 |
0 1 |
1 12 |
1 11 |
1 9 |
½ 2 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,75 |
4 | Schatz, Christian TSV 1869 e. V. Rottendorf |
2148 | 2110 |
½ 6 |
1 16 |
½ 9 |
1 8 |
½ 1 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,25 |
5 | Brümmel, Arend Stader SV |
2141 | 2075 |
1 12 |
0 1 |
½ 7 |
1 17 |
½ 6 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,00 |
6 | Löw, Gerald TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachabte |
2262 | 2202 |
½ 4 |
½ 17 |
½ 14 |
1 11 |
½ 5 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,00 |
7 | Pitschka, Claus SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
2222 | 2201 |
0 9 |
1 13 |
½ 5 |
½ 14 |
1 15 |
3 | 9,5 | 6,25 |
8 | Namyslo, Holger TG Biberach |
2264 | 2218 |
½ 2 |
1 15 |
½ 1 |
0 4 |
½ 9 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,75 |
9 | Rubke, Manfred SAbt TSV Haunstetten |
2123 | 2085 |
1 7 |
½ 11 |
½ 4 |
0 3 |
½ 8 |
2½ | 12,5 | 7,00 |
10 | Meyer, Roland SF Vöhringen |
2199 | 2110 |
½ 15 |
0 2 |
½ 13 |
½ 12 |
1 14 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,25 |
11 | Lenhardt, Manfred SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
2134 | 2076 |
1 16 |
½ 9 |
0 3 |
0 6 |
½ 13 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,75 |
12 | Dr. Egle, Stefan SV Unterkochen |
2231 | 2211 |
0 5 |
0 3 |
½ 15 |
½ 10 |
+ |
2 | 11,0 | 3,25 |
13 | Wurm, Alexander Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten |
2135 | 2113 |
|
0 7 |
½ 10 |
+ |
½ 11 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,25 |
14 | Hund, Barbara SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
2154 | 2129 |
0 17 |
+ |
½ 6 |
½ 7 |
0 10 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,50 |
15 | Thomas, Ingo Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e |
2106 | 2017 |
½ 10 |
0 8 |
½ 12 |
1 16 |
0 7 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,50 |
16 | Lantzsch, Christian Sfr.Heidesheim |
2224 | 2142 |
0 11 |
0 4 |
+ |
0 15 |
1 17 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,50 |
17 | Ammon, Tobias SV Altensittenbach |
2100 | 2101 |
1 14 |
½ 6 |
0 2 |
0 5 |
0 16 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,00 |
© Copyright 2015/2016 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.