Gruppe B - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kreyssig, Bruno Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
1993 | 1944 |
1 33 |
1 4 |
1 13 |
½ 2 |
1 5 |
4½ | 13,5 | 11,75 |
2 | Schulze, Lara SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. |
1947 | 1912 |
1 11 |
1 28 |
+ 21 |
½ 1 |
½ 3 |
4 | 14,5 | 10,25 |
3 | Mütsch, Annmarie SC Eppingen |
2031 | 1898 |
1 10 |
1 16 |
½ 9 |
1 6 |
½ 2 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,75 |
4 | Müller, Daniel TG Biberach |
2050 | 1984 |
1 29 |
0 1 |
1 18 |
1 15 |
1 10 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,50 |
5 | Schaffert, Walter SG Ludwigsburg 1919 |
2081 | 2015 |
½ 22 |
1 14 |
1 8 |
1 9 |
0 1 |
3½ | 13,5 | 10,00 |
6 | Schneider, Alexander TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
2077 | 1828 |
½ 14 |
1 22 |
1 7 |
0 3 |
1 17 |
3½ | 12,5 | 9,25 |
7 | Keuchen, Michael SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
2017 | 1936 |
1 25 |
½ 8 |
0 6 |
1 16 |
1 19 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,25 |
8 | Dr. König, Marco Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß |
2069 | 1997 |
1 30 |
½ 7 |
0 5 |
1 14 |
1 13 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,75 |
9 | Hirschinger, Thomas SK Landau |
2053 | 2019 |
1 18 |
1 12 |
½ 3 |
0 5 |
½ 15 |
3 | 13,0 | 8,75 |
10 | Wagner, Ralph SF Schwerin |
2079 | 1989 |
0 3 |
1 32 |
1 12 |
1 23 |
0 4 |
3 | 13,0 | 6,50 |
11 | Siemes, Robert Ratinger Schachklub 1950 |
2056 | 2017 |
0 2 |
1 25 |
½ 16 |
½ 17 |
1 22 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,00 |
12 | Drzasga, Michael Schachgemeinschaft Höntrop 1947 |
2016 | 1956 |
1 34 |
0 9 |
0 10 |
1 30 |
1 23 |
3 | 9,0 | 4,00 |
13 | Beltz, Franziska Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
2053 | 1998 |
1 20 |
1 27 |
0 1 |
½ 19 |
0 8 |
2½ | 12,5 | 4,75 |
14 | Kurth, Michael Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2026 | 1981 |
½ 6 |
0 5 |
1 28 |
0 8 |
1 25 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,75 |
15 | Wortmann, Klaus-Peter Märkischer Springer Halver-Schal |
2084 | 2009 |
0 21 |
1 24 |
1 27 |
0 4 |
½ 9 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,50 |
15 | Hund, Sarah SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
1916 | 1947 |
1 32 |
0 3 |
½ 11 |
0 7 |
1 31 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,50 |
17 | Mätzkow, Maximilian Paul ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. |
1976 | 1976 |
1 24 |
0 21 |
1 31 |
½ 11 |
0 6 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,50 |
18 | Pick, Stefan Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. |
2092 | 2018 |
0 9 |
1 34 |
0 4 |
½ 27 |
1 26 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,75 |
19 | Kuhn, Jürgen SC 1926 Bendorf |
2065 | 1988 |
½ 26 |
½ 23 |
1 20 |
½ 13 |
0 7 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,25 |
20 | Mock, Markus SK Landshut |
1924 | 1849 |
0 13 |
+ |
0 19 |
½ 25 |
1 27 |
2½ | 8,0 | 3,75 |
21 | Stein, Robert Grün-Weiß Granschütz |
2050 | 2013 |
1 15 |
1 17 |
- 2 |
|
|
2 | 13,0 | 5,00 |
22 | Wille, Thomas Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e |
2042 | 1967 |
½ 5 |
0 6 |
½ 26 |
1 29 |
0 11 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,25 |
23 | Schellmann, Frank SG Einheit Halle |
2048 | 2009 |
½ 28 |
½ 19 |
1 29 |
0 10 |
0 12 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,50 |
24 | Porth, Hartmut SV Bargteheide |
2059 | 2014 |
0 17 |
0 15 |
0 25 |
+ |
1 34 |
2 | 7,5 | 1,50 |
25 | Feldheim, Jonas Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten |
2063 | 2073 |
0 7 |
0 11 |
1 24 |
½ 20 |
0 14 |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,50 |
26 | Spiekermann, Stefan Schachverein Menden 24 e.V. |
2010 |
½ 19 |
|
½ 22 |
½ 31 |
0 18 |
1½ | 10,0 | 3,00 | |
27 | Maier, Armin SG Schramberg-Lauterbach |
2017 | 1952 |
1 31 |
0 13 |
0 15 |
½ 18 |
0 20 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,75 |
28 | Riegler, Dieter SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. |
2081 | 1995 |
½ 23 |
0 2 |
0 14 |
½ 32 |
½ 33 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,50 |
29 | Schöngart, Ralf SF Buxtehude |
2088 | 2009 |
0 4 |
1 33 |
0 23 |
0 22 |
½ 32 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,25 |
30 | Wolff, Peter VSG 1880 Offenbach |
2010 | 1931 |
0 8 |
0 31 |
½ 33 |
0 12 |
+ |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,25 |
31 | Wiege, André Hildesheimer SV |
2072 | 2073 |
0 27 |
1 30 |
0 17 |
½ 26 |
0 16 |
1½ | 8,5 | 2,00 |
32 | Schmitt, Michael SK Lister Turm |
2056 | 1995 |
0 16 |
0 10 |
½ 34 |
½ 28 |
½ 29 |
1½ | 8,5 | 2,00 |
33 | Gorzinski, Dariusz Märkischer Springer Halver-Schal |
2062 | 2021 |
0 1 |
0 29 |
½ 30 |
½ 34 |
½ 28 |
1½ | 8,5 | 1,75 |
34 | Czech, Ludwig VSG 1880 Offenbach |
2072 | 1908 |
0 12 |
0 18 |
½ 32 |
½ 33 |
0 24 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,50 |
© Copyright 2015/2016 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.