Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Künitz, Klaus TSV Schott Mainz |
1692 | 1624 |
1 23 |
1 3 |
1 6 |
1 9 |
1 10 |
5 | 13,5 | 13,50 |
2 | Jäger, Fabian SC FK Babenhausen 1994 |
1648 |
1 20 |
1 10 |
½ 5 |
½ 4 |
1 12 |
4 | 13,5 | 10,50 | |
3 | Meißner, Fabian SG Ludwigsburg 1919 |
1666 | 1577 |
1 32 |
0 1 |
1 31 |
1 16 |
1 8 |
4 | 12,0 | 8,50 |
3 | Ruider, Thomas SF Sasel 1947 |
1680 | 1600 |
½ 11 |
1 19 |
1 30 |
½ 2 |
1 9 |
4 | 12,0 | 8,50 |
5 | Fröhlich, Sascha SV Bad Oldesloe |
1684 | 1673 |
1 14 |
1 29 |
½ 2 |
½ 8 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 13,5 | 8,25 |
6 | Krafzik, Roland Blau-Weiß Vetschau 90 |
1662 | 1663 |
1 35 |
1 24 |
0 1 |
1 17 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 13,0 | 6,75 |
7 | Hourigan, Gerrit Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
1621 | 1538 |
0 16 |
1 20 |
½ 13 |
1 29 |
1 19 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,50 |
8 | Utz, Helmut SC Wassertrüdingen e.V. |
1573 |
1 13 |
1 12 |
½ 18 |
½ 5 |
0 3 |
3 | 13,5 | 9,00 | |
9 | Schöler, Klaus TSG Mutterstadt |
1635 | 1466 |
1 34 |
1 16 |
1 25 |
0 1 |
0 4 |
3 | 13,5 | 5,00 |
10 | Rietschel, Tilo Lübecker SV von 1873 |
1692 | 1692 |
1 27 |
0 2 |
1 29 |
1 25 |
0 1 |
3 | 13,0 | 5,50 |
11 | Schomann, Michael TSV Kücknitz von 1911 |
1601 | 1541 |
½ 4 |
1 21 |
0 17 |
1 24 |
½ 16 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,75 |
12 | Uecker, Mario TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1681 | 1601 |
1 31 |
0 8 |
1 27 |
1 18 |
0 2 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 |
13 | Tobianski, Karina SF Sasel 1947 |
1493 | 1667 |
0 8 |
1 33 |
½ 7 |
½ 15 |
1 28 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,75 |
14 | Röhr, Christian Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1621 |
0 5 |
0 17 |
1 35 |
1 23 |
1 25 |
3 | 10,0 | 4,50 | |
15 | Reyher, Susan SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1592 | 1545 |
½ 30 |
0 18 |
1 34 |
½ 13 |
1 26 |
3 | 9,0 | 4,75 |
16 | Hundrieser, Malte SV Roter Turm Halle |
1689 | 1611 |
1 7 |
0 9 |
1 23 |
0 3 |
½ 11 |
2½ | 13,5 | 7,00 |
17 | Tonn, Waldemar SG GW 90 Bischofrode |
1698 | 1494 |
0 26 |
1 14 |
1 11 |
0 6 |
½ 22 |
2½ | 12,0 | 7,25 |
18 | Langosch, Thomas SV Freibauer Barleben |
1698 | 1537 |
½ 36 |
1 15 |
½ 8 |
0 12 |
½ 21 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,75 |
19 | Skoerys, Fabian Schachclub Erkrath 1973 |
1518 |
½ 21 |
0 4 |
+ 36 |
1 30 |
0 7 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,25 | |
20 | Salecker, Phil SC FK Babenhausen 1994 |
1507 |
0 2 |
0 7 |
1 33 |
1 27 |
½ 24 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,00 | |
21 | Späth, Gerhard Schachclub Burlafingen |
1613 | 1657 |
½ 19 |
0 11 |
1 22 |
½ 26 |
½ 18 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,75 |
22 | Browning, Rebecca Märkischer Springer Halver-Schal |
1604 | 1625 |
0 24 |
1 28 |
0 21 |
1 31 |
½ 17 |
2½ | 8,5 | 4,25 |
23 | Foo, Tzun Hong Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1632 | 1592 |
0 1 |
1 35 |
0 16 |
0 14 |
1 30 |
2 | 12,0 | 2,00 |
24 | Blanquett, Jan SV Rochade Hünfeld |
1690 | 1544 |
1 22 |
0 6 |
½ 26 |
0 11 |
½ 20 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,75 |
25 | Reichert, Lutz SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1667 | 1560 |
1 33 |
1 26 |
0 9 |
0 10 |
0 14 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 |
26 | Denz, Annika SC Neumühl |
1602 | 1638 |
1 17 |
0 25 |
½ 24 |
½ 21 |
0 15 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,75 |
27 | Kirchner, Konrad SC Ehrenberg |
1630 |
0 10 |
1 32 |
0 12 |
0 20 |
1 33 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,50 | |
28 | Jungklaus, Lars SV Roter Turm Halle |
1517 | 1413 |
0 29 |
0 22 |
1 32 |
+ 36 |
0 13 |
2 | 8,5 | 3,00 |
29 | Möller, Hannah SV Lingen |
1638 | 1651 |
1 28 |
0 5 |
0 10 |
0 7 |
½ 31 |
1½ | 11,5 | 2,25 |
30 | van Kempen, Susanne Schachverein Opladen 1922 e.V. |
1676 | 1521 |
½ 15 |
1 36 |
0 4 |
0 19 |
0 23 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,50 |
31 | Thormeier, Johannes SC Wolfsburg |
1615 | 1439 |
0 12 |
1 34 |
0 3 |
0 22 |
½ 29 |
1½ | 11,0 | 1,25 |
32 | Dr. Gerlach, Andreas Schachfreunde Lünen 1993 e.V. |
1550 | 1498 |
0 3 |
0 27 |
0 28 |
1 34 |
½ 35 |
1½ | 8,0 | 0,75 |
33 | Pick, Max Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. |
1574 | 1056 |
0 25 |
0 13 |
0 20 |
1 35 |
0 27 |
1 | 9,5 | 0,50 |
34 | Erdmann, Frank TSG 1861 Taucha |
1683 | 1694 |
0 9 |
0 31 |
0 15 |
0 32 |
+ |
1 | 9,0 | 0,00 |
35 | Kirchner, Stefan SF Schöneck |
1533 | 1433 |
0 6 |
0 23 |
0 14 |
0 33 |
½ 32 |
½ | 10,0 | 0,75 |
36 | Bursian, Tim SG Waldkirchen |
1639 | 1581 |
½ 18 |
0 30 |
- 19 |
- 28 |
|
½ | 8,5 | 1,25 |
© Copyright 2015/2016 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.