1 |
Schöngart, Ralf
|
2009 |
|
2088 |
SF Buxtehude
|
2 |
Weiler, Wolfgang
|
1964 |
|
2087 |
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V.
|
3 |
von Kiedrowski, Klemens
|
1960 |
|
2086 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden
|
4 |
Riegler, Dieter
|
1995 |
|
2081 |
SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V.
|
5 |
Wagner, Ralph
|
1989 |
|
2079 |
SF Schwerin
|
6 |
Kolthoff, Siegmund
|
2007 |
|
2077 |
Breloher SC
|
7 |
Czech, Ludwig
|
1908 |
|
2072 |
VSG 1880 Offenbach
|
8 |
Matzat, Andre
|
2006 |
|
2069 |
Schachclub Weiße Dame Borbeck 25
|
9 |
Grötzbach, Daniel
|
2067 |
|
2047 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
|
10 |
Gorzinski, Dariusz
|
2021 |
|
2062 |
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schal
|
11 |
Schermer, Denis
|
1968 |
|
2062 |
TV Fischbek Suederelbe
|
12 |
Weclawski, Dorota
|
1932 |
WFM |
2057 |
Bahn-Schachclub Wuppertal
|
13 |
Siemes, Robert
|
2017 |
|
2056 |
Ratinger Schachklub 1950
|
14 |
Hirschinger, Thomas
|
2019 |
|
2053 |
SK Landau
|
15 |
Stein, Robert
|
2013 |
|
2050 |
Grün-Weiß Granschütz
|
16 |
Schellmann, Frank
|
2009 |
CM |
2048 |
SG Einheit Halle
|
17 |
Wille, Thomas
|
1967 |
|
2042 |
Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e
|
18 |
Dörge, Sven
|
1954 |
|
2041 |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
|
19 |
Hoehfeld, Markus
|
1883 |
|
2031 |
Münchener SC 1836 e.V.
|
20 |
Dr. Fuhrmeister, Ulf-Theo
|
1978 |
|
2028 |
SK Verden
|
21 |
Sponheim, Marko
|
1924 |
|
2024 |
Polizeisport-Verein Duisburg 192
|
22 |
Francis, Patrick
|
1944 |
|
2021 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden
|
23 |
Schmidt, Theo
|
1935 |
|
2018 |
Bahn-Schachclub Wuppertal
|
24 |
Calvi, Stefan
|
1948 |
|
2017 |
SF Frankfurt 1921
|
25 |
Krauße, Eckhard
|
1939 |
|
2012 |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld
|
26 |
Johnke, Stefan
|
1979 |
|
2010 |
SV Blau-Gelb 1899 Hosena e.V.
|
27 |
Arndt, Olaf
|
1887 |
|
2003 |
Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31
|
28 |
Fenner, Martin
|
1914 |
|
2000 |
Schach-Klub Tönsberg Oerlinghaus
|
29 |
Knoke, Tobias
|
1935 |
|
2000 |
SVg Seeprovinz Steinhude
|
30 |
Werner, Martin
|
1929 |
|
1999 |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen
|
31 |
Petri, Wolfgang
|
1943 |
|
1995 |
Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 e
|
32 |
Schneider, Alexander
|
1907 |
|
1995 |
TV Fischbek Suederelbe
|
33 |
Göldenboog, Jürgen
|
1866 |
|
1994 |
Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31
|
34 |
Breitfeld, Joachim
|
1864 |
|
1993 |
Schönebecker SV 1861
|
35 |
Ritter, Uwe
|
1930 |
|
1990 |
SC Lindau
|
36 |
Schmitz, Martin (Do)
|
1868 |
|
1988 |
Matt Inn Dortmund
|
37 |
Schlachowitsch, Markus
|
1897 |
|
1987 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden
|
38 |
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz
|
1777 |
|
1987 |
SVG CAISSA Kassel
|
39 |
Keßler, Paul
|
1885 |
|
1986 |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld
|
40 |
Jordan, Michael
|
1980 |
|
|
SC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V
|
41 |
Dr. Straschewski, Jörg
|
1865 |
|
1975 |
TSV Cadolzburg e.V.
|
42 |
Fritz, Axel
|
1917 |
|
1974 |
Herforder Schachverein Königsspr
|
43 |
Wenzel, Andreas
|
1801 |
|
1974 |
SV Werder/H.
|
44 |
Kickert, Germaine Helene
|
1939 |
|
1972 |
SK Wildeshausen
|
45 |
Schmidt, Peter
|
1905 |
|
1971 |
Kieler Schachgesellschaft von 18
|
46 |
Klettke, Wolfgang
|
1869 |
|
1970 |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
|
47 |
Nülle, Christoph
|
1965 |
|
1781 |
SVg Seeprovinz Steinhude
|
48 |
Quehl, Thomas
|
1915 |
|
1965 |
Herforder Schachverein Königsspr
|
49 |
Willich, Manfred
|
1871 |
|
1965 |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld
|
50 |
Altenbernd, Dirk
|
1892 |
|
1962 |
SG Osnabrück
|
51 |
Wolff, Peter
|
1911 |
|
1959 |
VSG 1880 Offenbach
|
52 |
Dr. Cichy, Michael
|
1904 |
|
1954 |
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1
|
53 |
Schwarz, Hans
|
1886 |
|
1951 |
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
|
54 |
Dr. Timar-Geng, Zoltan
|
1910 |
|
1949 |
SV Lingen
|
55 |
Winand, Edgar
|
1863 |
|
1946 |
SC Flörsheim 1921
|
56 |
Erath, Daniel
|
1825 |
|
1944 |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg.
|
57 |
Krause, Peter
|
1819 |
|
1938 |
Ratinger Schachklub 1950
|
58 |
Braun, Ingram
|
1845 |
|
1937 |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen
|
59 |
Amrhein, Thorsten
|
1937 |
|
|
Sf Barsinghausen e.V.
|
60 |
Grabenhorst, Jörg
|
1859 |
|
1933 |
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1
|
61 |
Wendehals, Thomas
|
|
|
1933 |
Witten
|
62 |
Rosmait, Emily
|
1816 |
|
1931 |
TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders
|
63 |
Mock, Markus
|
1849 |
|
1924 |
SK Landshut
|
64 |
Fischer, Gerd
|
1804 |
|
1922 |
SC 1926 Haßloch
|
65 |
Modric, Vladimir
|
1854 |
|
1919 |
SC 1961 König Nied
|
66 |
Schmitz, Martin (Ba)
|
1830 |
|
1915 |
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.
|
67 |
Dr. Freier, Werner
|
1893 |
|
1914 |
Hildesheimer SV
|
68 |
Beyer, Nils
|
1657 |
|
1906 |
SVG CAISSA Kassel
|
69 |
Goetz, Jan
|
1904 |
|
1906 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927
|
70 |
Schirra, Maurice
|
1857 |
|
1902 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden
|
71 |
Reinkoester, Michael
|
1840 |
|
1901 |
Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer Lüb
|