Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirchner, Konrad SC Ehrenberg |
1630 |
1 62 |
1 48 |
1 16 |
1 3 |
½ 4 |
4½ | 13,0 | 11,00 | |
2 | Erdmann, Frank TSG 1861 Taucha |
1683 | 1694 |
½ 25 |
1 66 |
1 47 |
1 10 |
1 9 |
4½ | 11,5 | 10,50 |
3 | Blanquett, Jan SV Rochade Hünfeld |
1690 | 1544 |
1 7 |
1 26 |
1 6 |
0 1 |
1 19 |
4 | 15,5 | 13,50 |
4 | Langosch, Thomas SV Freibauer Barleben |
1698 | 1537 |
1 37 |
1 31 |
1 20 |
½ 9 |
½ 1 |
4 | 13,5 | 10,25 |
5 | Wiedermann, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer Lüb |
1640 |
1 32 |
½ 61 |
1 42 |
1 24 |
½ 8 |
4 | 12,0 | 10,00 | |
6 | Dr. Gerlach, Andreas Schachfreunde Lünen 1993 e.V. |
1550 | 1498 |
1 30 |
1 63 |
0 3 |
1 31 |
1 16 |
4 | 12,0 | 9,50 |
7 | Schomann, Michael TSV Kücknitz von 1911 |
1601 | 1541 |
0 3 |
1 54 |
1 63 |
1 20 |
1 18 |
4 | 11,5 | 9,00 |
8 | Schmidt, Martin SC Heuchelheim |
1615 | 1666 |
½ 28 |
1 49 |
1 60 |
1 17 |
½ 5 |
4 | 11,5 | 8,50 |
9 | Wartenberg, Benjamin SV Gifhorn |
1597 |
1 40 |
1 29 |
1 27 |
½ 4 |
0 2 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,50 | |
10 | Raedisch, Peter SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
1659 | 1597 |
1 38 |
½ 60 |
1 61 |
0 2 |
1 33 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,75 |
11 | Adelmeyer, Matti SV Roter Turm Halle |
1537 | 1452 |
1 33 |
½ 17 |
½ 19 |
1 29 |
½ 12 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,25 |
12 | Grötzbach, Jürgen SF Sasel 1947 |
1667 |
½ 36 |
1 64 |
½ 13 |
1 26 |
½ 11 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,00 | |
13 | Reyher, Susan SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1592 | 1545 |
1 50 |
½ 46 |
½ 12 |
1 27 |
½ 17 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,75 |
14 | Scharfenkamp, Bernd Schachklub Werne 1972 |
1593 |
1 73 |
½ 24 |
1 46 |
0 18 |
1 30 |
3½ | 10,5 | 6,50 | |
15 | Thöne, Kay Sf Barsinghausen e.V. |
1627 |
1 53 |
0 16 |
½ 35 |
1 60 |
1 25 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,25 | |
16 | Wiktorczyk, Michel Mündener SC |
1693 |
1 21 |
1 15 |
0 1 |
1 51 |
0 6 |
3 | 15,0 | 8,50 | |
17 | Prof. Dr. Harbusch, Klaus SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
1639 |
1 72 |
½ 11 |
1 22 |
0 8 |
½ 13 |
3 | 14,0 | 7,50 | |
18 | Tonn, Waldemar SG GW 90 Bischofrode |
1698 | 1494 |
½ 49 |
½ 28 |
1 21 |
1 14 |
0 7 |
3 | 13,0 | 8,75 |
19 | Dr. Rasch, Wolfgang ESV Lok Meiningen |
1660 | 1583 |
½ 64 |
1 36 |
½ 11 |
1 37 |
0 3 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,75 |
20 | Schoknecht, Sabine Deutschland |
1629 |
1 68 |
1 65 |
0 4 |
0 7 |
1 41 |
3 | 12,0 | 5,00 | |
21 | Könze, Heike SV 1919 Grimma |
1603 | 1592 |
0 16 |
1 53 |
0 18 |
1 62 |
1 46 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,50 |
22 | Völker, Georg Burgstädter TSV 1878 |
1541 |
½ 47 |
1 56 |
0 17 |
½ 34 |
1 57 |
3 | 9,5 | 6,25 | |
23 | Neumann, Peter Eduard SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden |
1561 | 1255 |
1 57 |
0 27 |
0 26 |
1 67 |
1 51 |
3 | 9,0 | 5,50 |
24 | Ruider, Thomas SF Sasel 1947 |
1680 | 1600 |
1 39 |
½ 14 |
1 34 |
0 5 |
|
2½ | 13,5 | 6,75 |
25 | Coenjaerts, Rene SF Baesweiler |
1610 |
½ 2 |
½ 67 |
½ 29 |
1 42 |
0 15 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,75 | |
26 | Panzer, Werner Schachfreunde Geilenkirchen 1984 |
1616 |
1 59 |
0 3 |
1 23 |
0 12 |
½ 32 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,25 | |
27 | Schrade, Ulrich SV Trossingen |
1656 | 1599 |
1 75 |
1 23 |
0 9 |
0 13 |
½ 35 |
2½ | 12,5 | 4,75 |
28 | Rother, Richard TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1585 |
½ 8 |
½ 18 |
½ 52 |
½ 46 |
½ 31 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,00 | |
29 | Lösche, Marian VfB Ottersleben |
1687 | 1606 |
1 35 |
0 9 |
½ 25 |
0 11 |
1 60 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,25 |
30 | Will, Roland SF Oeffingen e.V. |
1632 | 1518 |
0 6 |
1 70 |
½ 32 |
1 64 |
0 14 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,75 |
31 | Siepen, Ralf Schachclub Bayer Uerdingen 1923 |
1620 | 1455 |
1 54 |
0 4 |
1 65 |
0 6 |
½ 28 |
2½ | 12,0 | 3,75 |
32 | ter Stal, Esther SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
1556 | 1481 |
0 5 |
1 43 |
½ 30 |
½ 35 |
½ 26 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,25 |
33 | Schoppe, Gottfried SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 e.V |
1625 | 1477 |
0 11 |
1 69 |
½ 41 |
1 55 |
0 10 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,75 |
34 | Knobel, Dagmar Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1618 | 1363 |
½ 55 |
1 44 |
0 24 |
½ 22 |
½ 36 |
2½ | 11,0 | 6,25 |
34 | Hellmich, Michael SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 192 |
1599 | 1572 |
0 29 |
1 59 |
½ 15 |
½ 32 |
½ 27 |
2½ | 11,0 | 6,25 |
36 | Nülken, Michael VfB Ottersleben |
1586 | 1432 |
½ 12 |
0 19 |
1 71 |
½ 57 |
½ 34 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,50 |
37 | Schmitz, Paul Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd |
1614 |
0 4 |
1 68 |
1 67 |
0 19 |
½ 40 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,25 | |
38 | Dederichs, Wolfgang SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. |
1579 | 1416 |
0 10 |
½ 50 |
1 74 |
1 47 |
|
2½ | 11,0 | 4,00 |
39 | Sonnberger, Julian Schachclub Dietmannsried |
1597 | 1505 |
0 24 |
½ 40 |
1 50 |
½ 44 |
½ 43 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,75 |
40 | van Kempen, Susanne Schachverein Opladen 1922 e.V. |
1676 | 1521 |
0 9 |
½ 39 |
½ 55 |
1 72 |
½ 37 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,50 |
41 | Wastian, Mareike Dortmunder Schachverein 1875 |
1593 | 1491 |
0 46 |
1 73 |
½ 33 |
1 52 |
0 20 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,25 |
42 | Homann, Christoph SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim |
1567 |
½ 56 |
1 74 |
0 5 |
0 25 |
1 63 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,50 | |
43 | Späth, Gerhard Schachclub Burlafingen |
1613 | 1657 |
0 61 |
0 32 |
1 68 |
1 58 |
½ 39 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,75 |
44 | Dr. Salm, Andreas SF Lilienthal von 1971 |
1501 | 1295 |
½ 51 |
0 34 |
1 73 |
½ 39 |
½ 45 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,00 |
45 | Barchfeld, Peter SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden |
1621 | 1274 |
0 48 |
½ 62 |
½ 72 |
1 65 |
½ 44 |
2½ | 7,0 | 3,50 |
46 | Stolcz, Frank SK 1929 Mainaschaff |
1670 | 1515 |
1 41 |
½ 13 |
0 14 |
½ 28 |
0 21 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,50 |
47 | Röhr, Susanne USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
1625 | 1388 |
½ 22 |
1 58 |
0 2 |
0 38 |
½ 54 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,25 |
48 | Jungklaus, Lars SV Roter Turm Halle |
1517 | 1413 |
1 45 |
0 1 |
0 51 |
½ 49 |
½ 50 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,50 |
49 | Orschiedt-Eghbali, Anke SK Landau |
1613 | 1503 |
½ 18 |
0 8 |
½ 62 |
½ 48 |
½ 55 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,25 |
50 | Lick, Helmut SK Lister Turm |
1667 | 1503 |
0 13 |
½ 38 |
0 39 |
1 75 |
½ 48 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 |
51 | Thormeier, Johannes SC Wolfsburg |
1615 | 1439 |
½ 44 |
½ 55 |
1 48 |
0 16 |
0 23 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,25 |
52 | Krauße, Vanessa SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
1634 | 1619 |
1 69 |
|
½ 28 |
0 41 |
½ 58 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,75 |
53 | Sonnberger, Bernd Schachclub Dietmannsried |
1545 | 1305 |
0 15 |
0 21 |
½ 70 |
1 74 |
½ 56 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,75 |
53 | Simukov, Erik SVG CAISSA Kassel |
1515 | 1441 |
0 31 |
0 7 |
+ |
½ 63 |
½ 47 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,75 |
55 | Schmidt, Jörg Siegener Schachverein 1878 |
1509 |
½ 34 |
½ 51 |
½ 40 |
0 33 |
½ 49 |
2 | 9,5 | 4,50 | |
56 | Krist, Stephan SVG Lauterbach |
1654 | 1421 |
½ 42 |
0 22 |
0 64 |
1 70 |
½ 53 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,75 |
57 | Gross, Daniel Sf Barsinghausen e.V. |
1640 | 1525 |
0 23 |
½ 72 |
1 75 |
½ 36 |
0 22 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,25 |
58 | Dargatz, Heiko Burgstädter TSV 1878 |
1440 | 1517 |
½ 74 |
0 47 |
1 66 |
0 43 |
½ 52 |
2 | 8,5 | 3,25 |
59 | Menz, Julian SC Ehrenberg |
1502 |
0 26 |
0 35 |
½ 69 |
½ 66 |
1 72 |
2 | 8,0 | 2,50 | |
60 | Hudasch, Klaus BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1577 |
1 71 |
½ 10 |
0 8 |
0 15 |
0 29 |
1½ | 13,5 | 3,25 | |
61 | Lechler, Walter SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. |
1573 | 1527 |
1 43 |
½ 5 |
0 10 |
|
|
1½ | 13,0 | 4,50 |
62 | Ruhs, Joachim WSG Halle-Neustadt |
1548 | 1359 |
0 1 |
½ 45 |
½ 49 |
0 21 |
½ 71 |
1½ | 12,0 | 3,00 |
63 | Schöler, Klaus TSG Mutterstadt |
1635 | 1466 |
1 70 |
0 6 |
0 7 |
½ 54 |
0 42 |
1½ | 12,0 | 2,25 |
64 | Müller, Frank-D. SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach |
1583 | 1393 |
½ 19 |
0 12 |
1 56 |
0 30 |
|
1½ | 11,5 | 3,50 |
65 | Warter, Simon Kasseler Schachclub 1876 e.V. |
1501 |
+ |
0 20 |
0 31 |
0 45 |
½ 74 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,50 | |
66 | Weis, Hans-Jürgen Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1602 | 1401 |
½ 67 |
0 2 |
0 58 |
½ 59 |
½ 68 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,50 |
67 | Baumann, Bettina VfR-SC Koblenz |
1691 | 1568 |
½ 66 |
½ 25 |
0 37 |
0 23 |
½ 69 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,75 |
68 | Gaul, Karl-Heinz TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V. |
1545 | 1365 |
0 20 |
0 37 |
0 43 |
1 73 |
½ 66 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,25 |
69 | Krüger, Marcel Burgstädter TSV 1878 |
1551 | 1276 |
0 52 |
0 33 |
½ 59 |
½ 71 |
½ 67 |
1½ | 8,5 | 2,50 |
70 | Willems, Marcus Schachfreunde Fröndenberg |
1552 |
0 63 |
0 30 |
½ 53 |
0 56 |
1 75 |
1½ | 8,0 | 1,50 | |
71 | Stolzenwald, Frank Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1659 | 1513 |
0 60 |
½ 75 |
0 36 |
½ 69 |
½ 62 |
1½ | 7,0 | 1,75 |
72 | Kotliarevski, Dennis SVG CAISSA Kassel |
1555 | 1218 |
0 17 |
½ 57 |
½ 45 |
0 40 |
0 59 |
1 | 10,0 | 2,25 |
73 | Mittelstaedt, Ewald SC Tarrasch 45 München |
1668 | 1505 |
0 14 |
0 41 |
0 44 |
0 68 |
+ |
1 | 10,0 | 0,00 |
74 | Helm, Helga SV Springer Leipzig |
1623 | 1270 |
½ 58 |
0 42 |
0 38 |
0 53 |
½ 65 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,50 |
75 | Hartlaub, Marianne SK 1982 Klingenberg e.V. |
1568 | 1348 |
0 27 |
½ 71 |
0 57 |
0 50 |
0 70 |
½ | 8,0 | 0,75 |
© Copyright 2015/2016 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.