Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Späth, Gerhard Schachclub Burlafingen |
1640 | 1627 |
1 56 |
1 13 |
1 4 |
½ 6 |
½ 5 |
4 | 15,0 | 11,00 |
2 | Fuß, Jean-Pierre Schachverein Turm Sankt Augustin |
1519 |
1 59 |
½ 19 |
1 30 |
1 12 |
½ 3 |
4 | 13,5 | 10,50 | |
2 | Denz, Annika SC Neumühl |
1647 | 1597 |
½ 33 |
1 57 |
1 25 |
1 9 |
½ 2 |
4 | 13,5 | 10,50 |
4 | Roenker, Sebastian Deutschland |
1619 |
1 20 |
1 35 |
0 1 |
1 24 |
1 18 |
4 | 13,0 | 12,00 | |
5 | Jungklaus, Lars SV Roter Turm Halle |
1665 | 1631 |
1 78 |
½ 54 |
1 10 |
1 21 |
½ 1 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,50 |
6 | Scheerer, Michael SF Frankfurt 1921 |
1612 | 1522 |
1 63 |
1 65 |
1 40 |
½ 1 |
½ 7 |
4 | 12,5 | 8,50 |
7 | Engländer, Leon Arne Biebertaler Schachfreunde |
1656 | 1559 |
1 74 |
1 64 |
½ 9 |
1 41 |
½ 6 |
4 | 11,5 | 7,75 |
8 | Hambel, Christoph Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 |
1644 |
1 83 |
½ 34 |
1 55 |
½ 18 |
1 23 |
4 | 10,5 | 7,75 | |
9 | Kunisch, Nina TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. |
1552 | 1629 |
1 28 |
1 26 |
½ 7 |
0 3 |
1 42 |
3½ | 14,0 | 10,50 |
10 | Lutwitzi, Klaus SC Höheinöd |
1619 | 1513 |
1 16 |
½ 12 |
0 5 |
1 40 |
1 48 |
3½ | 13,5 | 10,25 |
11 | Michel, Carsten SC Flörsheim 1921 |
1623 | 1520 |
1 46 |
½ 18 |
1 22 |
½ 20 |
½ 14 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,25 |
12 | Grams, Thilo SC 1922 Ketsch |
1662 | 1424 |
1 68 |
½ 10 |
1 54 |
0 2 |
1 34 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,75 |
13 | Geldner, Werner SV Crailsheim |
1504 | 1505 |
+ |
0 1 |
½ 53 |
1 54 |
1 37 |
3½ | 10,5 | 7,50 |
14 | Hollmann, Leon Oberursel |
1680 | 1653 |
0 64 |
1 74 |
1 61 |
1 19 |
½ 11 |
3½ | 10,0 | 8,25 |
15 | Bayer, Melissa SK Gründau |
1542 | 1557 |
½ 37 |
½ 45 |
½ 65 |
1 43 |
1 41 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,50 |
16 | Steiz, Johann Schachverein Dormagen 1947 |
1700 |
0 10 |
1 58 |
1 64 |
½ 37 |
1 39 |
3½ | 10,0 | 6,75 | |
17 | Minov, Hristo SC Bad Soden |
1566 |
½ 66 |
0 22 |
1 72 |
1 53 |
1 38 |
3½ | 9,0 | 6,75 | |
18 | Taskor, Erkan SAbt Niederräder TG |
1672 | 1641 |
1 60 |
½ 11 |
1 29 |
½ 8 |
0 4 |
3 | 14,5 | 8,75 |
19 | Steffen, Jörn VSF Flintbek |
1639 | 1389 |
1 42 |
½ 2 |
½ 23 |
0 14 |
1 55 |
3 | 13,0 | 8,00 |
20 | Blanquett, Jan SV Rochade Hünfeld |
1699 | 1578 |
0 4 |
1 47 |
1 60 |
½ 11 |
½ 29 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,75 |
21 | Schwarz, Matthias SG Turm Idstein |
1609 | 1548 |
1 71 |
½ 36 |
1 43 |
0 5 |
½ 26 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,25 |
22 | Schrade, Ulrich SV Trossingen |
1666 | 1608 |
½ 61 |
1 17 |
0 11 |
1 70 |
½ 25 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,50 |
23 | Thede, Stefan SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 |
1646 | 1689 |
1 80 |
½ 27 |
½ 19 |
1 59 |
0 8 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,00 |
24 | Preiß, Matthias SV 1920 Kelsterbach |
1673 | 1671 |
½ 70 |
1 52 |
½ 27 |
0 4 |
1 56 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,75 |
25 | Pollok, Horst SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1518 | 1515 |
½ 53 |
1 44 |
0 3 |
1 66 |
½ 22 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
26 | Berneck, Jens SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen |
1670 |
1 81 |
0 9 |
1 50 |
½ 34 |
½ 21 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,25 | |
27 | Thormeier, Johannes SC Wolfsburg |
1631 | 1458 |
1 79 |
½ 23 |
½ 24 |
½ 38 |
½ 28 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,75 |
28 | Scheunemann, Uwe Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1529 |
0 9 |
1 78 |
½ 45 |
1 71 |
½ 27 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,25 | |
29 | Haas, Ralf Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld |
1496 | 1586 |
1 72 |
½ 38 |
0 18 |
1 67 |
½ 20 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,75 |
30 | Mahler, Peter SAbt Niederräder TG |
1680 | 1565 |
0 39 |
1 75 |
0 2 |
1 78 |
1 59 |
3 | 10,0 | 4,50 |
31 | Röhr, Susanne USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
1645 | 1552 |
½ 57 |
0 33 |
1 76 |
½ 32 |
1 58 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,50 |
32 | Reese, Heinz-Hermann SVG Lauterbach |
1536 | 1387 |
½ 44 |
½ 53 |
½ 66 |
½ 31 |
1 67 |
3 | 9,0 | 5,25 |
33 | Lechler, Walter SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg |
1562 | 1494 |
½ 3 |
1 31 |
½ 38 |
½ 35 |
|
2½ | 13,5 | 7,75 |
34 | König, Frank SV Steinhausen |
1605 | 1549 |
1 48 |
½ 8 |
½ 37 |
½ 26 |
0 12 |
2½ | 13,0 | 7,25 |
35 | Schmidt, Martin SC Heuchelheim |
1659 | 1651 |
1 47 |
0 4 |
1 62 |
½ 33 |
|
2½ | 13,0 | 6,00 |
36 | Dederichs, Wolfgang SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. |
1648 | 1467 |
1 82 |
½ 21 |
1 39 |
|
|
2½ | 13,0 | 4,50 |
37 | Dinse, Michael SC Turm Reinfeld |
1645 | 1645 |
½ 15 |
1 69 |
½ 34 |
½ 16 |
0 13 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,25 |
38 | Köhler, Ingo SC Wolfsburg |
1656 | 1603 |
1 76 |
½ 29 |
½ 33 |
½ 27 |
0 17 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,00 |
39 | Burow, Roger SV 1920 Kelsterbach |
1610 | 1388 |
1 30 |
½ 43 |
0 36 |
1 65 |
0 16 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,75 |
40 | Erdmann, Frank TSG 1861 Taucha |
1697 | 1598 |
1 49 |
½ 41 |
0 6 |
0 10 |
1 75 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,25 |
41 | Hofmann, Werner SV 1920 Kelsterbach |
1639 |
1 62 |
½ 40 |
1 67 |
0 7 |
0 15 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,75 | |
42 | Hagner, Bennet Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 |
1543 | 1488 |
0 19 |
1 73 |
1 51 |
½ 48 |
0 9 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
43 | Fehlau, Klaus Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. |
1656 | 1491 |
1 50 |
½ 39 |
0 21 |
0 15 |
1 69 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,25 |
44 | Wiedemann, Thilo Flechtinger SV |
1634 | 1459 |
½ 32 |
0 25 |
½ 56 |
½ 47 |
1 70 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
45 | Dr. Rasch, Wolfgang ESV Lok Meiningen |
1634 | 1595 |
½ 58 |
½ 15 |
½ 28 |
½ 55 |
½ 46 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
46 | Best, Florian SF Hillscheid |
1518 |
0 11 |
0 60 |
+ |
1 61 |
½ 45 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,25 | |
47 | Marx, Christina VfR-SC Koblenz |
1578 | 1503 |
0 35 |
0 20 |
1 81 |
½ 44 |
1 64 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,75 |
48 | Pade, Joachim SV Alsfeld |
1672 | 1561 |
0 34 |
1 82 |
1 68 |
½ 42 |
0 10 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,25 |
49 | Leach, Julien SC Bad Soden |
1615 |
0 40 |
½ 56 |
½ 57 |
1 62 |
½ 51 |
2½ | 9,0 | 5,25 | |
50 | Dr. Gerlach, Andreas Schachfreunde Lünen 1993 e.V. |
1572 | 1516 |
0 43 |
1 71 |
0 26 |
½ 73 |
1 65 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,00 |
51 | Baumann, Bettina VfR-SC Koblenz |
1653 | 1562 |
½ 69 |
½ 55 |
0 42 |
1 68 |
½ 49 |
2½ | 8,5 | 4,50 |
52 | Jähnert, Wolfgang SC Nidderau |
1610 |
½ 67 |
0 24 |
½ 58 |
½ 69 |
1 66 |
2½ | 7,5 | 3,75 | |
53 | Schäfer, Peter SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel-Kues |
1624 |
½ 25 |
½ 32 |
½ 13 |
0 17 |
½ 60 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,50 | |
54 | Koller, Wolfgang SC Sulzbach 1975 |
1622 | 1485 |
1 77 |
½ 5 |
0 12 |
0 13 |
½ 57 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,00 |
55 | Walter, Theodor VfR-SC Koblenz |
1507 |
1 73 |
½ 51 |
0 8 |
½ 45 |
0 19 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,50 | |
56 | Blechschmidt, Falk SG Waldkirchen |
1550 |
0 1 |
½ 49 |
½ 44 |
1 72 |
0 24 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,00 | |
57 | Hegener, Daniel SC Eschborn 1974 |
1555 | 1383 |
½ 31 |
0 3 |
½ 49 |
½ 64 |
½ 54 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,50 |
58 | Ehlen, Ralf SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel-Kues |
1538 |
½ 45 |
0 16 |
½ 52 |
+ 80 |
0 31 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,00 | |
59 | Leach, Michael SC Bad Soden |
1627 |
0 2 |
1 83 |
1 77 |
0 23 |
0 30 |
2 | 11,0 | 1,00 | |
60 | Strack, Rolf Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. |
1605 | 1586 |
0 18 |
1 46 |
0 20 |
½ 77 |
½ 53 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,50 |
61 | Knobel, Dagmar Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1594 | 1410 |
½ 22 |
½ 66 |
0 14 |
0 46 |
1 79 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,25 |
62 | Qayumi, Roman SK Stadtallendorf |
1531 | 1538 |
0 41 |
1 81 |
0 35 |
0 49 |
1 78 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,00 |
63 | Schöler, Klaus TSG Mutterstadt |
1687 | 1511 |
0 6 |
0 68 |
½ 75 |
½ 79 |
1 77 |
2 | 8,0 | 2,25 |
64 | Awiszus, Thomas SK Schmiden/Cannstatt |
1611 | 1379 |
1 14 |
0 7 |
0 16 |
½ 57 |
0 47 |
1½ | 13,5 | 4,50 |
65 | Will, Roland SF Oeffingen e.V. |
1657 | 1528 |
1 75 |
0 6 |
½ 15 |
0 39 |
0 50 |
1½ | 12,5 | 3,25 |
66 | Stolcz, Frank SK 1929 Mainaschaff |
1651 | 1497 |
½ 17 |
½ 61 |
½ 32 |
0 25 |
0 52 |
1½ | 12,0 | 4,25 |
67 | Talosch, Anton SF Sasbach |
1680 | 1562 |
½ 52 |
1 70 |
0 41 |
0 29 |
0 32 |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,75 |
68 | Bach, Oliver Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 |
1498 | 1584 |
0 12 |
1 63 |
0 48 |
0 51 |
½ 71 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,75 |
69 | Geisert, Bernd SC Bellheim |
1566 | 1210 |
½ 51 |
0 37 |
½ 80 |
½ 52 |
0 43 |
1½ | 10,0 | 3,50 |
70 | Krist, Stephan SVG Lauterbach |
1606 | 1405 |
½ 24 |
0 67 |
1 79 |
0 22 |
0 44 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,50 |
71 | Elpelt, Frank SC Eschborn 1974 |
1673 | 1502 |
0 21 |
0 50 |
1 82 |
0 28 |
½ 68 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,25 |
71 | Dr. Reinecke, Gerd SV Blankenese |
1664 | 1567 |
0 29 |
½ 76 |
0 17 |
0 56 |
1 82 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,25 |
73 | Kuhr, Stefan SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
1619 | 1481 |
0 55 |
0 42 |
1 83 |
½ 50 |
|
1½ | 9,5 | 1,25 |
74 | Reimer, Karl TSG Mutterstadt |
1575 | 1415 |
0 7 |
0 14 |
0 78 |
1 83 |
½ 81 |
1½ | 9,5 | 0,50 |
75 | Stiefel, Marika SV Empor Erfurt |
1576 | 1403 |
0 65 |
0 30 |
½ 63 |
1 76 |
0 40 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,50 |
76 | Schwichtenberg, Daniel SC Königsspr. Gladenbach |
1571 |
0 38 |
½ 72 |
0 31 |
0 75 |
1 83 |
1½ | 8,5 | 0,75 | |
77 | Kirchner, Stefan SF Schöneck |
1509 | 1361 |
0 54 |
+ |
0 59 |
½ 60 |
0 63 |
1½ | 8,0 | 2,50 |
78 | Klowski, Björn Sigurd Frankfurt |
1592 |
0 5 |
0 28 |
1 74 |
0 30 |
0 62 |
1 | 12,0 | 1,50 | |
79 | Goodwin, David SV 1920 Kelsterbach |
1529 | 1426 |
0 27 |
½ 80 |
0 70 |
½ 63 |
0 61 |
1 | 9,0 | 2,00 |
80 | Winter, Thomas SV Oberursel |
1613 | 1303 |
0 23 |
½ 79 |
½ 69 |
- 58 |
|
1 | 9,0 | 1,25 |
81 | Happel, Jürgen SV 1920 Hofheim |
1599 | 1484 |
0 26 |
0 62 |
0 47 |
½ 82 |
½ 74 |
1 | 9,0 | 1,00 |
82 | Harders, Werner SK Kaltenkirchen |
1563 | 1351 |
0 36 |
0 48 |
0 71 |
½ 81 |
0 72 |
½ | 9,0 | 0,50 |
83 | Weis, Hans-Jürgen Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1552 | 1365 |
0 8 |
0 59 |
0 73 |
0 74 |
0 76 |
0 | 9,5 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2016/2017 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.