Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grunwald, Jonathan Biebertaler Schachfreunde |
1456 |
1 18 |
1 33 |
1 8 |
½ 2 |
1 11 |
4½ | 12,5 | 10,50 | |
2 | Wagner, Victoria Erfurter Schachklub |
1478 |
1 12 |
1 22 |
1 6 |
½ 1 |
½ 4 |
4 | 14,5 | 10,75 | |
3 | Krause, Marc SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
1452 | 1489 |
1 29 |
1 11 |
0 4 |
½ 5 |
1 8 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,25 |
4 | Feidel, Christian SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen |
1426 |
1 25 |
1 32 |
1 3 |
0 9 |
½ 2 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,00 | |
5 | Perkampus, Laurin Schachgesellschaft Kohlscheid 19 |
1412 |
1 36 |
½ 9 |
½ 10 |
½ 3 |
1 17 |
3½ | 12,5 | 7,50 | |
6 | Martin, Lukas SC Bad Soden |
1421 | 1296 |
1 30 |
1 21 |
0 2 |
½ 17 |
1 19 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,25 |
7 | Plitzner, Hans Joachim Köln |
1421 |
0 21 |
1 37 |
1 25 |
½ 10 |
1 18 |
3½ | 9,0 | 6,00 | |
8 | Götz, Helmut SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries |
1375 |
1 37 |
1 13 |
0 1 |
1 14 |
0 3 |
3 | 14,5 | 7,00 | |
9 | Gabriel, Christian SC 1975 Paimar |
1493 |
1 26 |
½ 5 |
½ 17 |
1 4 |
|
3 | 13,5 | 8,50 | |
10 | Schmidt, Jörg Siegener Schachverein 1878 |
1444 | 1427 |
½ 17 |
1 23 |
½ 5 |
½ 7 |
½ 15 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,00 |
11 | Arndt, Wilfried TSG 1861 Taucha |
1340 |
1 27 |
0 3 |
1 36 |
1 35 |
0 1 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,00 | |
12 | Mohammed Ali, Waled SF Frankfurt 1921 |
1398 |
0 2 |
½ 27 |
½ 31 |
1 36 |
1 23 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,50 | |
13 | Busch, Arno SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
1465 |
1 34 |
0 8 |
½ 22 |
½ 23 |
1 26 |
3 | 9,0 | 5,00 | |
14 | Tiggemann, Felix SF Schöneck |
1448 | 1195 |
|
1 34 |
1 32 |
0 8 |
1 24 |
3 | 9,0 | 4,00 |
15 | Lang, Maximilian Österreich |
1368 |
½ 23 |
½ 35 |
½ 21 |
1 30 |
½ 10 |
3 | 8,5 | 5,00 | |
16 | Meyer, Stefan SC Bad Soden |
1424 |
0 33 |
- 30 |
1 34 |
1 32 |
1 22 |
3 | 7,0 | 4,00 | |
17 | Neumann, Peter Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. |
1326 |
½ 10 |
1 20 |
½ 9 |
½ 6 |
0 5 |
2½ | 13,5 | 7,50 | |
18 | Klein, Simon SF Frankfurt 1921 |
1330 | 1073 |
0 1 |
1 31 |
½ 24 |
1 28 |
0 7 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,50 |
19 | Lauer, Michael TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
1335 |
½ 20 |
½ 24 |
½ 28 |
1 21 |
0 6 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,50 | |
20 | Spreu, Jörg Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1461 | 1380 |
½ 19 |
0 17 |
½ 27 |
½ 29 |
1 35 |
2½ | 8,5 | 4,50 |
21 | Krehl, Collin SV 1920 Kelsterbach |
1497 |
1 7 |
0 6 |
½ 15 |
0 19 |
½ 31 |
2 | 12,5 | 6,00 | |
22 | Toma, Yanis Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1320 | 1138 |
1 31 |
0 2 |
½ 13 |
½ 24 |
0 16 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,50 |
23 | ter Stal, Lars SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
1465 | 1386 |
½ 15 |
0 10 |
1 33 |
½ 13 |
0 12 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,50 |
24 | Schielmann, Marc Sfr. Wieseck |
1488 | 1139 |
½ 35 |
½ 19 |
½ 18 |
½ 22 |
0 14 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,25 |
25 | Sema, Gerhard SC Höheinöd |
1320 |
0 4 |
+ |
0 7 |
½ 27 |
½ 33 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,25 | |
26 | Staudt, Peter TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
1411 |
0 9 |
0 28 |
1 37 |
1 33 |
0 13 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,00 | |
27 | Maar, Felicitas SC Kaufungen |
1463 | 1230 |
0 11 |
½ 12 |
½ 20 |
½ 25 |
½ 30 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,25 |
28 | Stolzenwald, Frank Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1465 | 1334 |
|
1 26 |
½ 19 |
0 18 |
½ 29 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,00 |
29 | Schreer, Maxima SC 1979 Hattersheim |
1407 | 1231 |
0 3 |
0 36 |
+ |
½ 20 |
½ 28 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,50 |
30 | Reinecke, Alexander SK Langen |
1497 | 1197 |
0 6 |
+ 16 |
½ 35 |
0 15 |
½ 27 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,25 |
31 | Dröser, Wolfgang SF Frankfurt 1921 |
1435 | 1280 |
0 22 |
0 18 |
½ 12 |
1 37 |
½ 21 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,00 |
32 | Wiencken, Marcus Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 |
1308 | 885 |
+ |
0 4 |
0 14 |
0 16 |
½ 34 |
1½ | 12,5 | 2,50 |
33 | Maar, Patricia SC Kaufungen |
1308 | 1240 |
1 16 |
0 1 |
0 23 |
0 26 |
½ 25 |
1½ | 12,0 | 4,25 |
34 | Lauer, Dieter SV Marbach |
1342 |
0 13 |
0 14 |
0 16 |
+ |
½ 32 |
1½ | 11,0 | 1,00 | |
35 | Kunkel, Heinrich TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
1403 | 1232 |
½ 24 |
½ 15 |
½ 30 |
0 11 |
0 20 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,25 |
36 | Forner, Jens Deutschland |
1495 |
0 5 |
1 29 |
0 11 |
0 12 |
|
1 | 11,5 | 1,50 | |
37 | Grube, Paul ESV Lok Meiningen |
1469 | 1120 |
0 8 |
0 7 |
0 26 |
0 31 |
+ |
1 | 10,5 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2016/2017 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.