1 |
Nelles, Werner
|
1300 |
|
|
SC Sondernheim
|
2 |
Ochotta, Norbert
|
1295 |
|
|
Rheydter Schachverein 1920
|
3 |
Wieszniewski, Thorsten
|
933 |
|
1284 |
Vereinigung der Schachsportfreun
|
4 |
Enneking, Stefan
|
1275 |
|
|
Landshut
|
5 |
Kuckert, Kai
|
1275 |
|
|
Schachverein Fideler Bauer Lever
|
6 |
Bertram, Marina
|
1027 |
|
1274 |
Schachfreunde Bad Lausick
|
7 |
Stein, Wolfgang
|
1257 |
|
|
Schachfreunde Essen Überruhr 46/
|
8 |
Almasarani, Mohamad Kamel
|
1250 |
|
|
Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge
|
9 |
Weckerle, Anatol
|
1239 |
|
|
VfR-SC Koblenz
|
10 |
Braun, Anja
|
1238 |
|
|
Schachverein Briesen e.V.
|
11 |
Kruse, Victor
|
1234 |
|
|
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
|
12 |
Kaes, Herbert
|
1233 |
|
|
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd
|
13 |
Noever, Anja
|
1226 |
|
|
Rheydter Schachverein 1920
|
14 |
Jain, Naman
|
1221 |
|
|
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
|
15 |
Böcker, Marcus
|
1218 |
|
|
Schachverein Hattingen e.V.
|
16 |
Kravtchin, Leo
|
1186 |
|
|
Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854
|
17 |
Reimann, Richard
|
1178 |
|
|
Schachgemeinschaft Höntrop 1947
|
18 |
Charalambakis, Michail
|
1174 |
|
|
SV Altbach e.V.
|
19 |
Ansari, Alexander
|
1171 |
|
|
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
|
20 |
Bolz, Jannis
|
1166 |
|
|
Schachverein Würselen 1926 e.V.
|
21 |
Resch, Mathias
|
1148 |
|
|
SK Altenkirchen
|
22 |
ter Stal, Danja Yvonne
|
1133 |
|
1091 |
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
|
23 |
Esser, Finn
|
1133 |
|
|
Schachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e.V.
|
24 |
Müller, Rasmus
|
1125 |
|
|
Schachverein Erftstadt e.V.
|
25 |
Beaupoil, Jakob
|
1108 |
|
|
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
|
26 |
Hecker, Nora Maria
|
1101 |
|
|
Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854
|
27 |
Martin, Andrè
|
1099 |
|
|
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries
|
28 |
Weltecke, Marco
|
1079 |
|
|
SVG CAISSA Kassel
|
29 |
Heyer, Anne Ricarda
|
1066 |
|
|
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd
|
30 |
Noever, Jonas
|
1064 |
|
|
Rheydter Schachverein 1920
|
31 |
Aravindan, Midhulan
|
1063 |
|
|
Schachverein Würselen 1926 e.V.
|
32 |
Lokietek, Oliver
|
1059 |
|
|
Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e
|
33 |
Menai, Nick
|
1040 |
|
|
Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854
|
34 |
Mag, Martina
|
1018 |
|
|
Ford Schachfreunde Köln e.V.
|
35 |
Braun, Peter
|
1013 |
|
|
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd
|
36 |
Felder, Johannes
|
1007 |
|
|
SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V.
|
37 |
Nölle, Lisa
|
1000 |
|
|
SF Schlebusch
|
38 |
Nölle, Michael
|
1000 |
|
|
SF Schlebusch
|
39 |
Meurer, Finn
|
999 |
|
|
SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.
|
40 |
Osiewatsch, Arthur
|
993 |
|
|
Ford Schachfreunde Köln e.V.
|
41 |
Wege, Leander
|
993 |
|
|
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
|
42 |
Werhahn, Rebecca
|
966 |
|
|
Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854
|
43 |
Koretskyy, Davyd
|
954 |
|
|
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19
|
44 |
Hingst, Dieter Max Otto
|
932 |
|
|
Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V.
|
45 |
Dr. Grötzbach, Christine
|
924 |
|
|
SF Sasel 1947
|
46 |
von Rhöneck, Niclas
|
920 |
|
|
VfR-SC Koblenz
|
47 |
Prizker, Maximilian
|
909 |
|
|
Schachakademie Trier
|
48 |
Noll, Volker
|
900 |
|
|
Groß-Gerau
|
49 |
Hapka, Luca
|
868 |
|
|
Schachverein Fideler Bauer Lever
|
50 |
Borrmann, Jean Luc
|
845 |
|
|
Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e
|
51 |
Ramien, Hannah
|
843 |
|
|
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.
|
52 |
Heyer, Maya
|
837 |
|
|
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd
|
53 |
Marquardt, Jonas
|
822 |
|
|
VfR-SC Koblenz
|
54 |
Dietz, Corvin
|
814 |
|
|
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd
|
55 |
Dietz, Raymond
|
769 |
|
|
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd
|
56 |
Mackiewicz, Konrad
|
758 |
|
|
Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e
|
57 |
Güldenberg, Marlon
|
737 |
|
|
Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e
|
58 |
Bartels, Jona Henrik
|
|
|
|
Mönchengladbacher Schachverein
|
59 |
Jain, Kshiteej
|
|
|
|
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
|
60 |
Marx, Sarah
|
|
|
|
VfR-SC Koblenz
|
61 |
Shelukie, Magd
|
|
|
|
Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 e.
|