Gruppe C - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pubantz, Jan SK Ricklingen |
1822 | 1813 |
1 46 |
1 7 |
½ 2 |
1 49 |
1 11 |
4½ | 14,5 | 12,50 |
2 | Egelriede, Nikolas TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1853 | 1784 |
1 95 |
1 44 |
½ 1 |
1 29 |
1 12 |
4½ | 13,5 | 11,25 |
3 | Albert, Gerhard Sf Barsinghausen e.V. |
1828 | 1759 |
1 72 |
½ 11 |
1 47 |
½ 8 |
1 28 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,50 |
4 | Alvermann, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
1866 | 1837 |
½ 41 |
1 69 |
1 13 |
½ 17 |
1 21 |
4 | 12,5 | 10,25 |
5 | Deckert, Frank SG Holzminden |
1830 | 1752 |
1 82 |
½ 61 |
1 22 |
1 14 |
½ 6 |
4 | 12,5 | 10,00 |
6 | Skoerys, Michael Schachclub Erkrath 1973 |
1671 | 1817 |
1 51 |
1 64 |
1 43 |
½ 12 |
½ 5 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,00 |
7 | Post, Hugo Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1879 | 1796 |
1 98 |
0 1 |
1 73 |
1 41 |
1 15 |
4 | 12,5 | 8,50 |
8 | Dr. Böttcher, Frank USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
1865 | 1709 |
1 99 |
½ 27 |
1 63 |
½ 3 |
1 31 |
4 | 12,0 | 8,50 |
9 | Hundrieser, Malte Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1787 | 1754 |
1 28 |
0 21 |
1 71 |
1 40 |
1 23 |
4 | 11,5 | 10,50 |
10 | Palmer, Harald SK Verden |
1890 | 1787 |
0 22 |
1 86 |
1 61 |
1 56 |
1 26 |
4 | 10,5 | 9,00 |
11 | Schlierf, Heiko SV Lingen |
1887 | 1794 |
1 55 |
½ 3 |
1 19 |
1 21 |
0 1 |
3½ | 15,0 | 11,00 |
12 | Dian, Marcel SG Neukirchen/Erzg. |
1870 | 1750 |
1 84 |
1 66 |
1 26 |
½ 6 |
0 2 |
3½ | 14,0 | 9,00 |
13 | Dr. Miranda Laferte, Erick Hannover 96 |
1821 | 1764 |
1 16 |
½ 30 |
0 4 |
1 65 |
1 43 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,50 |
14 | Meric, Geoffrey SK Ricklingen |
1802 | 1745 |
1 38 |
½ 24 |
1 48 |
0 5 |
1 42 |
3½ | 12,0 | 9,00 |
15 | Bielfeldt, Michael SV Bad Schwartau von 1930 |
1749 | 1712 |
½ 48 |
1 91 |
1 24 |
1 50 |
0 7 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,25 |
16 | Marnyuk, Serhiy SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
1727 | 1675 |
0 13 |
1 84 |
1 66 |
½ 25 |
1 50 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,00 |
17 | Vieten, Mario TSV Elbe Aken 1863 |
1830 | 1631 |
1 75 |
½ 43 |
1 62 |
½ 4 |
½ 24 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,50 |
18 | Kellner, Rene Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
1676 | 1747 |
0 25 |
1 80 |
½ 34 |
1 48 |
1 49 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,50 |
19 | Endres, Thomas VfR-SC Koblenz |
1828 | 1690 |
1 67 |
½ 47 |
0 11 |
1 61 |
1 45 |
3½ | 10,5 | 7,75 |
20 | Hilgert, Felix SF Anderssen Wetzlar |
1810 | 1757 |
1 101 |
½ 40 |
½ 42 |
½ 32 |
1 47 |
3½ | 10,5 | 6,50 |
21 | Domröse, Michael SC Norbertus Magdeburg |
1854 | 1764 |
1 97 |
1 9 |
1 33 |
0 11 |
0 4 |
3 | 14,5 | 8,00 |
22 | Schulze, Nick SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 |
1795 | 1701 |
1 10 |
½ 23 |
0 5 |
1 74 |
½ 25 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,50 |
23 | Golitsyn, Yury SV Roter Turm Halle |
1862 | 1657 |
1 36 |
½ 22 |
½ 27 |
1 33 |
0 9 |
3 | 13,0 | 9,00 |
24 | Weitz, Andreas SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 |
1742 | 1861 |
1 86 |
½ 14 |
0 15 |
1 44 |
½ 17 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,50 |
25 | Graetsch, Andreas SV Winsen (Luhe) von 1929 e.V. |
1838 | 1812 |
1 18 |
½ 57 |
½ 68 |
½ 16 |
½ 22 |
3 | 12,5 | 8,00 |
26 | Merettig, Georg SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
1842 | 1686 |
1 70 |
1 45 |
0 12 |
1 54 |
0 10 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,00 |
27 | Rudolph, Max Breloher SC |
1799 | 1720 |
1 71 |
½ 8 |
½ 23 |
½ 42 |
½ 32 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,00 |
28 | Röhr, Tobias USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
1851 | 1876 |
0 9 |
1 97 |
1 52 |
1 67 |
0 3 |
3 | 12,5 | 5,50 |
29 | Milare, Tyron Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. |
1808 | 1675 |
½ 88 |
1 85 |
1 30 |
0 2 |
½ 34 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,75 |
30 | Kurbangulov, Viktor SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
1875 | 1787 |
1 76 |
½ 13 |
0 29 |
½ 36 |
1 70 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,25 |
31 | Ziabari, Morteza Kettwiger Schachgesellschaft 194 |
1828 | 1795 |
1 65 |
½ 42 |
½ 40 |
1 35 |
0 8 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,00 |
32 | Grabenhorst, Jörg SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1879 | 1738 |
½ 96 |
½ 62 |
1 77 |
½ 20 |
½ 27 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,75 |
33 | Suliga, Eckhard SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1731 | 1569 |
1 93 |
1 58 |
0 21 |
0 23 |
1 79 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,00 |
34 | Kanbach, Mike Schachsport Plesse Bovenden |
1855 | 1765 |
0 44 |
1 95 |
½ 18 |
1 85 |
½ 29 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,75 |
35 | Baum, Frank-Christian SK Lister Turm |
1714 | 1608 |
½ 63 |
½ 56 |
1 96 |
0 31 |
+ 66 |
3 | 9,5 | 6,25 |
36 | Kern, René Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1767 | 1653 |
0 23 |
½ 92 |
1 89 |
½ 30 |
1 64 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,75 |
37 | Brandt, Joachim Union 1861 Schönebeck |
1811 | 1614 |
0 45 |
1 78 |
½ 46 |
½ 62 |
1 67 |
3 | 9,0 | 6,25 |
38 | Reyher, Susan SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1713 | 1611 |
0 14 |
0 73 |
+ |
1 84 |
1 63 |
3 | 9,0 | 4,50 |
39 | Könze, Heike SV 1919 Grimma |
1769 | 1779 |
0 40 |
½ 65 |
½ 87 |
1 72 |
1 68 |
3 | 8,0 | 5,25 |
40 | Müller, Mario USC Magdeburg |
1875 | 1784 |
1 39 |
½ 20 |
½ 31 |
0 9 |
½ 52 |
2½ | 13,5 | 7,50 |
41 | Raitza, Egon SSC Rostock 07 |
1776 | 1576 |
½ 4 |
½ 59 |
1 64 |
0 7 |
½ 51 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,50 |
42 | Sturm, Frank TSV Germania Cadenberge |
1884 | 1817 |
1 94 |
½ 31 |
½ 20 |
½ 27 |
0 14 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,25 |
43 | Stuhlmann, Alexander SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
1891 | 1817 |
1 81 |
½ 17 |
0 6 |
1 69 |
0 13 |
2½ | 13,0 | 5,75 |
43 | Holtmeier, Volker SV Gardelegen |
1757 | 1742 |
1 34 |
0 2 |
½ 59 |
0 24 |
1 88 |
2½ | 13,0 | 5,75 |
45 | Uecker, Mario SC Norbertus Magdeburg |
1725 | 1600 |
1 37 |
0 26 |
1 91 |
½ 53 |
0 19 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,00 |
46 | Krafzik, Roland SSG Lübbenau e.V. |
1728 | 1643 |
0 1 |
1 98 |
½ 37 |
½ 58 |
½ 55 |
2½ | 12,5 | 4,50 |
47 | Schilling, René Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 |
1881 | 1780 |
1 102 |
½ 19 |
0 3 |
1 68 |
0 20 |
2½ | 12,5 | 3,75 |
48 | Könze, Peter SV 1919 Grimma |
1846 | 1770 |
½ 15 |
1 87 |
0 14 |
0 18 |
1 85 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,75 |
48 | Brüning, Wolfgang Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
1834 | 1757 |
1 54 |
½ 68 |
1 74 |
0 1 |
0 18 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,75 |
50 | Schulz, Dietrich Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld |
1830 | 1819 |
1 90 |
½ 74 |
1 57 |
0 15 |
0 16 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,75 |
51 | Baar, Clemens SK Lister Turm |
1726 | 1634 |
0 6 |
½ 76 |
½ 55 |
1 95 |
½ 41 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,50 |
52 | Schumacher, Maik SV Gardelegen |
1695 | 1764 |
½ 53 |
½ 79 |
0 28 |
1 71 |
½ 40 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,75 |
53 | Wesnigk, Karl-Heinz Dortmund |
1861 |
½ 52 |
½ 96 |
1 83 |
½ 45 |
|
2½ | 10,5 | 5,50 | |
54 | Janeke, Thomas SG Klötze Süd |
1746 | 1646 |
0 49 |
1 100 |
1 58 |
0 26 |
½ 59 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
55 | Schmidt, Axel SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1794 | 1673 |
0 11 |
½ 75 |
½ 51 |
1 82 |
½ 46 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,00 |
56 | Stock, Achim Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e.V. |
1815 | 1744 |
½ 89 |
½ 35 |
1 90 |
0 10 |
½ 57 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,75 |
57 | Holzhüter, Thomas SV 90 Havelberg |
1723 | 1670 |
1 80 |
½ 25 |
0 50 |
½ 63 |
½ 56 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,75 |
58 | Seigerschmidt, Uwe SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. |
1849 | 1614 |
1 78 |
0 33 |
0 54 |
½ 46 |
1 83 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,25 |
59 | Brassat, Jürgen DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V. |
1862 | 1720 |
½ 69 |
½ 41 |
½ 44 |
½ 70 |
½ 54 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,75 |
60 | Stein, Daniel Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1 |
1810 | 1643 |
0 61 |
½ 70 |
½ 82 |
½ 83 |
1 62 |
2½ | 8,0 | 4,75 |
61 | Röhr, Oliver USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
1724 | 1643 |
1 60 |
½ 5 |
0 10 |
0 19 |
½ 73 |
2 | 14,0 | 5,50 |
62 | Langosch, Thomas SV Freibauer Barleben |
1722 | 1601 |
1 100 |
½ 32 |
0 17 |
½ 37 |
0 60 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,50 |
63 | Hödtke, Jörn Schachklub Baunatal 1963 |
1804 | 1739 |
½ 35 |
1 89 |
0 8 |
½ 57 |
0 38 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,00 |
64 | Meiners, Detlef H. SG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V. |
1872 | 1767 |
1 73 |
0 6 |
0 41 |
1 86 |
0 36 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,50 |
65 | Hannemann, Manfred SK Neustadt |
1725 | 1734 |
0 31 |
½ 39 |
1 99 |
0 13 |
½ 81 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,50 |
66 | Wohlrabe, Jörg SV Gifhorn |
1809 | 1665 |
1 92 |
0 12 |
0 16 |
1 90 |
- 35 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,00 |
67 | Stromberg, Peter Schachclub Turm Beverungen |
1738 | 1580 |
0 19 |
1 102 |
1 79 |
0 28 |
0 37 |
2 | 11,5 | 2,50 |
68 | Dr. Meier, Waldemar Helmstedter SV |
1710 |
+ 103 |
½ 49 |
½ 25 |
0 47 |
0 39 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,75 | |
69 | Kaschuba, Jürgen Schachfreunde Hettstedt |
1772 | 1556 |
½ 59 |
0 4 |
1 88 |
0 43 |
½ 75 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,75 |
70 | Thomas, Andreas SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1749 | 1659 |
0 26 |
½ 60 |
1 101 |
½ 59 |
0 30 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 |
71 | Dr. Töpper, Olaf SV Eutin von 1875 |
1898 | 1821 |
0 27 |
1 88 |
0 9 |
0 52 |
1 97 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,50 |
71 | Seichter, Andreas SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
1743 | 1632 |
0 3 |
0 77 |
1 94 |
0 39 |
1 99 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,50 |
73 | Kiefer, Markus SV Friedrichshafen |
1778 | 1565 |
0 64 |
1 38 |
0 7 |
½ 75 |
½ 61 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,50 |
73 | Wartenberg, Benjamin SV Gifhorn |
1705 | 1641 |
+ |
½ 50 |
0 49 |
0 22 |
½ 77 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,50 |
75 | Miltner, Andreas SV Rochade Hünfeld |
1744 | 1494 |
0 17 |
½ 55 |
½ 81 |
½ 73 |
½ 69 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,25 |
76 | Dr. Kalusche, Andreas Union 1861 Schönebeck |
1781 | 1703 |
0 30 |
½ 51 |
|
+ |
½ 78 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,25 |
77 | Kienel, Michael Peiner SV |
1787 | 1684 |
|
1 72 |
0 32 |
½ 87 |
½ 74 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,50 |
78 | Mothes, Rainer SG Waldkirchen |
1752 | 1654 |
0 58 |
0 37 |
1 98 |
½ 81 |
½ 76 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,50 |
79 | Nowack, Achim SK Kaltenkirchen |
1836 | 1684 |
½ 85 |
½ 52 |
0 67 |
1 97 |
0 33 |
2 | 9,0 | 3,00 |
80 | Ullrich, Jan TSG 1861 Taucha |
1810 | 1699 |
0 57 |
0 18 |
½ 95 |
½ 89 |
1 87 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,75 |
81 | Meffert, Claudia USC Magdeburg |
1797 | 1671 |
0 43 |
½ 82 |
½ 75 |
½ 78 |
½ 65 |
2 | 8,5 | 3,75 |
82 | Stuch, Hans-Ferdinand Schachclub Bonn Beuel |
1745 | 1618 |
0 5 |
½ 81 |
½ 60 |
0 55 |
½ 86 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,00 |
83 | Hoffmann, Simon USC Magdeburg |
1753 | 1618 |
|
1 93 |
0 53 |
½ 60 |
0 58 |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,75 |
84 | Tatliak, Stefan SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
1777 | 1693 |
0 12 |
0 16 |
1 93 |
0 38 |
½ 92 |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,25 |
85 | Rose, Torsten SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1747 |
½ 79 |
0 29 |
1 92 |
0 34 |
0 48 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,50 | |
86 | Hermes, Frank Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 |
1764 | 1755 |
0 24 |
0 10 |
1 100 |
0 64 |
½ 82 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,25 |
87 | Kramer, Dirk SG GW 90 Bischofrode |
1730 | 1610 |
½ 91 |
0 48 |
½ 39 |
½ 77 |
0 80 |
1½ | 10,0 | 3,50 |
88 | Schomann, Michael TSV Kücknitz von 1911 |
1716 | 1582 |
½ 29 |
0 71 |
0 69 |
1 91 |
0 44 |
1½ | 9,5 | 3,00 |
89 | Troyke, Jannis Greifswalder SV |
1726 | 1681 |
½ 56 |
0 63 |
0 36 |
½ 80 |
½ 94 |
1½ | 9,5 | 3,00 |
90 | Abele, Stefan SC Aurich |
1744 | 1720 |
0 50 |
1 94 |
0 56 |
0 66 |
½ 93 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,25 |
91 | Heinze, Steffen SV 90 Havelberg |
1823 | 1604 |
½ 87 |
0 15 |
0 45 |
0 88 |
1 101 |
1½ | 9,0 | 1,25 |
92 | Hülse, Max Glaskönig Döbern |
1720 | 1643 |
0 66 |
½ 36 |
0 85 |
½ 99 |
½ 84 |
1½ | 8,5 | 2,75 |
93 | Bertram, Thomas Schachfreunde Bad Lausick |
1827 | 1724 |
0 33 |
0 83 |
0 84 |
1 101 |
½ 90 |
1½ | 8,0 | 1,25 |
94 | Krüger, Bernd SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. |
1792 | 1779 |
0 42 |
0 90 |
0 72 |
1 98 |
½ 89 |
1½ | 7,5 | 1,25 |
95 | Vogt, Jörg SC Norbertus Magdeburg |
1753 | 1558 |
0 2 |
0 34 |
½ 80 |
0 51 |
½ 102 |
1 | 12,0 | 1,25 |
96 | Schnapke, Ralf MTV Dannenberg |
1791 | 1667 |
½ 32 |
½ 53 |
0 35 |
|
|
1 | 11,0 | 3,00 |
97 | Dr. Renner, Michael Schachverein Fideler Bauer Lever |
1757 | 1700 |
0 21 |
0 28 |
1 102 |
0 79 |
0 71 |
1 | 10,0 | 0,50 |
98 | Voigt, Maik SV Freibauer Barleben |
1788 | 1679 |
0 7 |
0 46 |
0 78 |
0 94 |
+ |
1 | 10,0 | 0,00 |
99 | Stengel, Hans-Joachim Magdeburg |
1775 | 1698 |
0 8 |
½ 101 |
0 65 |
½ 92 |
0 72 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,00 |
100 | Klingler, Stefan SK Lohr a.M. |
1809 | 1719 |
0 62 |
0 54 |
0 86 |
1 102 |
|
1 | 8,0 | 0,50 |
101 | Lösche, Marian VfB Ottersleben |
1724 | 1692 |
0 20 |
½ 99 |
0 70 |
0 93 |
0 91 |
½ | 8,5 | 0,50 |
102 | Watermann, Bernd Sf Barsinghausen e.V. |
1792 | 1696 |
0 47 |
0 67 |
0 97 |
0 100 |
½ 95 |
½ | 7,0 | 0,50 |
103 | Wanke, Andreas TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1800 | 1703 |
- 68 |
|
|
|
|
0 | 9,0 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2016/2017 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.