Gruppe A - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lick, Patrick Hannover 96 |
2211 | 2180 |
1 5 |
1 10 |
½ 2 |
½ 9 |
1 4 |
4 | 11,5 | 9,25 |
2 | Scheftlein, Richard ESV Lok Meiningen |
2199 | 2157 |
1 11 |
1 13 |
½ 1 |
½ 4 |
½ 7 |
3½ | 12,5 | 7,50 |
3 | Humburg, Philipp Kasseler SK 1876 |
2204 | 2165 |
½ 12 |
1 8 |
½ 6 |
½ 5 |
1 9 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,25 |
4 | Dr. Gassmann, Volker Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 0 |
2132 | 2095 |
1 15 |
½ 7 |
1 12 |
½ 2 |
0 1 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,75 |
5 | Bethke, Richard SF Neuberg |
2153 | 2110 |
0 1 |
+ |
1 11 |
½ 3 |
½ 15 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
6 | Friesen, Viktor Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holt |
2210 | 2178 |
0 10 |
1 15 |
½ 3 |
1 14 |
½ 8 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,75 |
7 | Kersten, Uwe Kasseler SK 1876 |
2231 | 2173 |
½ 14 |
½ 4 |
½ 13 |
1 12 |
½ 2 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,25 |
8 | Doll, Stefan SC Untergrombach 46 |
2158 | 2162 |
½ 9 |
0 3 |
1 16 |
1 13 |
½ 6 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,75 |
9 | Bente, Björn Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2272 | 2208 |
½ 8 |
½ 17 |
1 10 |
½ 1 |
0 3 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,25 |
10 | Oppitz, Peter SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
2142 | 2084 |
1 6 |
0 1 |
0 9 |
½ 11 |
+ |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,75 |
11 | Grötzbach, Julian Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2279 | 2276 |
0 2 |
1 14 |
0 5 |
½ 10 |
1 17 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,50 |
12 | Hesse, Henrik SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
2120 | 2105 |
½ 3 |
1 16 |
0 4 |
0 7 |
½ 14 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,25 |
12 | Weidel, Albrecht SF Ravensburg |
2105 | 2080 |
+ |
0 2 |
½ 7 |
0 8 |
½ 16 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,25 |
14 | Meyner, Hannes SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden |
2159 | 2125 |
½ 7 |
0 11 |
1 17 |
0 6 |
½ 12 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,00 |
15 | Dr. Köhler, Gerhard USV Halle |
2206 | 2160 |
0 4 |
0 6 |
+ |
½ 17 |
½ 5 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,00 |
16 | Schroeder, Christoph SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
2207 | 2179 |
½ 17 |
0 12 |
0 8 |
+ |
½ 13 |
2 | 8,0 | 2,50 |
17 | Schatz, Christian SC Anderssen Nürnberg 1929 e.V. |
2140 | 2099 |
½ 16 |
½ 9 |
0 14 |
½ 15 |
0 11 |
1½ | 8,5 | 2,75 |
© Copyright 2017/2018 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.