DPEM - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poetsch, Hagen SC Heusenstamm |
2507 | 2462 |
1 26 |
1 5 |
½ 7 |
1 3 |
1 2 |
5 | 15,5 | 70,50 |
2 | Wichmann, Cliff ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
2305 | 2300 |
1 15 |
1 19 |
½ 18 |
½ 6 |
0 1 |
4 | 15,0 | 70,50 |
3 | Kopylov, Michael SK Norderstedt von 1975 |
2418 | 2366 |
1 24 |
1 8 |
1 17 |
0 1 |
1 7 |
4 | 15,0 | 73,50 |
4 | Paulsen, Dirk SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
2317 | 2297 |
0 6 |
1 12 |
1 15 |
1 9 |
1 11 |
4 | 15,0 | 61,50 |
5 | Metz, Hartmut SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. |
2279 | 2281 |
1 20 |
0 1 |
1 8 |
1 14 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 16,0 | 71,50 |
6 | Müller, Markus SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen |
2150 | 2135 |
1 4 |
½ 28 |
½ 14 |
½ 2 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 15,0 | 74,50 |
7 | Müer, Sebastian SK Union Oldenburg |
2222 | 2236 |
½ 18 |
½ 21 |
½ 1 |
1 17 |
0 3 |
3 | 15,5 | 72,00 |
8 | Daum, Norman SC Rotation Pankow e.V. |
2129 | 2025 |
1 13 |
0 3 |
0 5 |
1 25 |
1 22 |
3 | 14,0 | 61,50 |
9 | Schwing, Hans-Elmar SGEM Dreisamtal |
2325 | 2330 |
1 27 |
0 17 |
1 19 |
0 4 |
1 20 |
3 | 12,0 | 65,00 |
10 | Ozerov, Ilja Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e |
2166 | 2181 |
1 22 |
0 18 |
1 23 |
0 11 |
1 16 |
3 | 11,5 | 55,00 |
11 | Pietzsch, Manuel Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
2162 | 2145 |
0 14 |
1 30 |
1 28 |
1 10 |
0 4 |
3 | 11,0 | 65,50 |
12 | Meyner, Hannes SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden |
2181 | 2157 |
0 28 |
0 4 |
1 24 |
1 18 |
1 19 |
3 | 10,5 | 69,00 |
13 | Tomaschko, Friedrich TSV 1860 Tettau e.V. |
1924 |
0 8 |
½ 24 |
1 30 |
½ 20 |
1 21 |
3 | 9,0 | 62,00 | |
14 | Döscher, Thorsten SK Bremen-Nord |
2022 | 1958 |
1 11 |
1 23 |
½ 6 |
0 5 |
½ 15 |
2½ | 14,5 | 64,00 |
15 | Schroeder, Torsten SSG Lübbenau e.V. |
2174 | 2087 |
0 2 |
1 25 |
0 4 |
1 29 |
½ 14 |
2½ | 13,0 | 64,50 |
16 | Friedrich, Karl Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß |
1716 | 1727 |
0 17 |
1 27 |
½ 21 |
1 28 |
0 10 |
2½ | 10,0 | 62,00 |
17 | Kirnos, Evgeni Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holt |
2222 | 2157 |
1 16 |
1 9 |
0 3 |
0 7 |
|
2 | 15,5 | 52,50 |
18 | Andre, Gordon SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
2313 | 2241 |
½ 7 |
1 10 |
½ 2 |
0 12 |
1 29 |
2 | 14,0 | 62,00 |
19 | Leib, Britta SC Agon Neumünster |
1833 | 1824 |
1 29 |
0 2 |
0 9 |
1 23 |
0 12 |
2 | 13,0 | 56,00 |
20 | Dr. Engelhart, Achim SV Jedesheim 1921 |
2135 | 2073 |
0 5 |
1 26 |
½ 22 |
½ 13 |
0 9 |
2 | 12,5 | 57,00 |
21 | Herz, Thomas TSV Langenau |
2093 | 2062 |
1 25 |
½ 7 |
½ 16 |
½ 22 |
0 13 |
2 | 12,0 | 56,00 |
22 | Falk, Kristoffer Ilmenauer SV |
1988 | 1985 |
0 10 |
1 29 |
½ 20 |
½ 21 |
0 8 |
2 | 11,0 | 59,50 |
23 | Woll, Wilfried Greifswalder SV |
1998 | 1967 |
1 30 |
0 14 |
0 10 |
0 19 |
1 28 |
2 | 9,0 | 63,50 |
24 | Stoy, Ulf SK Neustadt |
2012 | 1943 |
0 3 |
½ 13 |
0 12 |
½ 27 |
½ 25 |
1½ | 13,0 | 54,00 |
25 | Kaster, Martin SK Altenkirchen |
2107 | 2051 |
0 21 |
0 15 |
1 27 |
0 8 |
½ 24 |
1½ | 10,5 | 61,00 |
26 | Martin, Paul Guido SV Schwalbach |
1999 | 1931 |
0 1 |
0 20 |
0 29 |
½ 30 |
+ |
1½ | 9,0 | 58,00 |
27 | Apitzsch, Leon Fabian SC Diogenes e.V. |
1972 | 1919 |
0 9 |
0 16 |
0 25 |
½ 24 |
1 30 |
1½ | 9,0 | 56,00 |
28 | Glaser, Christian BC Aichach |
2087 | 2028 |
1 12 |
½ 6 |
0 11 |
0 16 |
0 23 |
1 | 14,0 | 55,50 |
29 | Jandke, Manfred SSG Lübbenau e.V. |
2122 | 2056 |
0 19 |
0 22 |
1 26 |
0 15 |
0 18 |
1 | 9,5 | 60,00 |
30 | Riegler, Dieter DBSB |
1975 | 1938 |
0 23 |
0 11 |
0 13 |
½ 26 |
0 27 |
½ | 10,5 | 47,00 |
© Copyright 2017/2018 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.