Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hielscher, Ursula SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
1768 | 1694 |
1 19 |
1 5 |
1 4 |
1 7 |
½ 6 |
4½ | 13,5 | 12,00 |
2 | Hennings, Dirk SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
1750 | 1703 |
½ 27 |
1 10 |
½ 8 |
1 16 |
1 7 |
4 | 11,5 | 10,00 |
3 | Schenk, Jonatan SG NARVA Berlin e.V. |
1712 | 1649 |
½ 33 |
½ 28 |
1 23 |
1 9 |
1 13 |
4 | 9,0 | 8,25 |
4 | Bigott, Martin Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e.V. |
1752 | 1654 |
½ 17 |
1 11 |
0 1 |
1 21 |
1 15 |
3½ | 12,5 | 9,25 |
5 | Zimmer, Michel Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 |
1728 | 1645 |
1 24 |
0 1 |
½ 21 |
1 27 |
1 14 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,25 |
6 | Fichtl, Andreas SF Anderssen Wetzlar |
1736 | 1677 |
½ 18 |
1 31 |
1 25 |
½ 14 |
½ 1 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,00 |
7 | Stolcz, Bianca SK 1929 Mainaschaff |
1729 | 1830 |
1 26 |
1 29 |
1 9 |
0 1 |
0 2 |
3 | 13,0 | 6,00 |
8 | Schmidt, Sergej SV Traktor Priestewitz |
1731 | 1630 |
½ 31 |
1 18 |
½ 2 |
½ 13 |
½ 11 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,25 |
9 | Wohlrabe, Jörg SV Gifhorn |
1772 | 1663 |
1 15 |
1 20 |
0 7 |
0 3 |
1 24 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,00 |
10 | Röbke, Martin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
1696 |
½ 13 |
0 2 |
1 17 |
1 29 |
½ 12 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,75 | |
11 | Hülse, Max Glaskönig Döbern |
1693 | 1682 |
½ 14 |
0 4 |
1 32 |
1 30 |
½ 8 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,25 |
12 | Aßmus, Sven SV Turbine Berlin e.V. |
1733 | 1624 |
½ 32 |
1 27 |
½ 16 |
½ 15 |
½ 10 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,50 |
13 | Jahn, Dietmar SV Lok Dresden |
1816 | 1620 |
½ 10 |
½ 16 |
1 20 |
½ 8 |
0 3 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,75 |
14 | Rudolph, Max Breloher SC |
1816 | 1743 |
½ 11 |
½ 17 |
1 28 |
½ 6 |
0 5 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,00 |
15 | Nowack, Achim SK Kaltenkirchen |
1691 | 1653 |
0 9 |
1 19 |
1 22 |
½ 12 |
0 4 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,00 |
16 | Rokohl, Florian Sportverein Senftenberg |
1606 |
1 30 |
½ 13 |
½ 12 |
0 2 |
½ 17 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,50 | |
17 | Reichmann, Felix Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin |
1640 | 1670 |
½ 4 |
½ 14 |
0 10 |
1 33 |
½ 16 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,25 |
18 | Yüksel, Baran SV Bad Oldesloe |
1657 | 1663 |
½ 6 |
0 8 |
½ 33 |
½ 22 |
1 29 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,00 |
19 | Horatschek, Martin jr. fuß brothers Jena |
1681 | 1609 |
0 1 |
0 15 |
+ |
½ 23 |
1 31 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,50 |
20 | Fröschke, Uwe TSG 1861 Taucha |
1709 | 1606 |
1 22 |
0 9 |
0 13 |
½ 28 |
1 25 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,25 |
21 | Miltner, Andreas SV Rochade Hünfeld |
1674 | 1575 |
0 29 |
1 30 |
½ 5 |
0 4 |
1 28 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,75 |
22 | Müller, André SSV 448 Gohrisch e. V. |
1897 | 1746 |
0 20 |
1 32 |
0 15 |
½ 18 |
1 27 |
2½ | 9,0 | 3,75 |
23 | Weidner, Markus SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
1686 | 1703 |
|
+ |
0 3 |
½ 19 |
½ 30 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,25 |
24 | Dr. Rasch, Wolfgang ESV Lok Meiningen |
1613 | 1616 |
0 5 |
1 26 |
½ 29 |
½ 25 |
0 9 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,25 |
25 | Kuschel, Heidi SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden |
1726 | 1664 |
½ 28 |
1 33 |
0 6 |
½ 24 |
0 20 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,75 |
26 | Seichter, Andreas SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
1707 | 1660 |
0 7 |
0 24 |
0 30 |
+ |
1 33 |
2 | 7,5 | 1,50 |
27 | Hülse, Hagen Glaskönig Döbern |
1663 | 1591 |
½ 2 |
0 12 |
1 31 |
0 5 |
0 22 |
1½ | 13,0 | 3,50 |
28 | Raumanns, Niklas SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 |
1607 |
½ 25 |
½ 3 |
0 14 |
½ 20 |
0 21 |
1½ | 11,5 | 4,25 | |
29 | Huneck, Frank SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden |
1764 | 1653 |
1 21 |
0 7 |
½ 24 |
0 10 |
0 18 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,50 |
30 | Petzold, Torsten TSV Bindlach Aktionär |
1722 |
0 16 |
0 21 |
1 26 |
0 11 |
½ 23 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,50 | |
30 | Baumann, Bettina VfR-SC Koblenz |
1654 | 1592 |
½ 8 |
0 6 |
0 27 |
1 32 |
0 19 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,50 |
32 | Bertram, Thomas Schachfreunde Bad Lausick |
1662 | 1605 |
½ 12 |
0 22 |
0 11 |
0 31 |
+ |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,00 |
33 | Dr. Otten, Arnold ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
1602 | 1486 |
½ 3 |
0 25 |
½ 18 |
0 17 |
0 26 |
1 | 11,0 | 3,25 |
© Copyright 2018/2019 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.