Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kort, Felix Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1593 | 1502 |
1 62 |
1 28 |
1 6 |
1 9 |
+ 12 |
5 | 13,0 | 13,00 |
2 | Pavlovic, Renato Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1518 | 1592 |
1 56 |
1 21 |
½ 3 |
1 8 |
½ 4 |
4 | 14,5 | 10,50 |
3 | Bieler, Janek MTV Tostedt |
1527 | 1602 |
1 38 |
1 33 |
½ 2 |
½ 19 |
1 20 |
4 | 12,5 | 10,00 |
4 | Forner, Jens Leipzig |
1542 | 1481 |
1 32 |
1 48 |
½ 18 |
1 21 |
½ 2 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,50 |
5 | Schoknecht, Sabine FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1620 | 1566 |
½ 27 |
1 35 |
½ 10 |
1 42 |
1 19 |
4 | 11,5 | 9,25 |
6 | Abed, David SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1561 |
1 24 |
1 37 |
0 1 |
1 34 |
½ 18 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,50 | |
7 | Witthöft, Geert SF Sasel 1947 |
1587 |
1 29 |
½ 8 |
½ 43 |
1 23 |
½ 15 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,00 | |
8 | Silini, Brahim Lübecker SV von 1873 |
1632 | 1575 |
1 55 |
½ 7 |
1 31 |
0 2 |
1 27 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,75 |
9 | Assadi, Ahmad SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
1607 | 1535 |
1 61 |
1 30 |
1 42 |
0 1 |
½ 13 |
3½ | 12,5 | 7,75 |
10 | Holand, Maxim SK Norderstedt von 1975 |
1568 |
½ 44 |
1 53 |
½ 5 |
½ 11 |
1 32 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,25 | |
11 | Hackbarth, Björn Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
1801 | 1584 |
½ 22 |
1 50 |
½ 20 |
½ 10 |
1 30 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,75 |
12 | Helms, Finn SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1539 | 1595 |
1 57 |
1 58 |
½ 19 |
1 18 |
- 1 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,50 |
13 | Wulf, Doris SC Mecklenburger Springer |
1461 | 1473 |
0 14 |
1 47 |
1 48 |
1 37 |
½ 9 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,25 |
14 | Lange, Malina SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
1520 | 1592 |
1 13 |
0 18 |
1 46 |
½ 28 |
1 33 |
3½ | 11,0 | 9,00 |
15 | Steffens, Heinrich Schwarzenbeker SK |
1600 | 1432 |
½ 45 |
1 44 |
1 27 |
½ 20 |
½ 7 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,75 |
16 | Friedel, Thomas SV 1946 Groß-Gerau |
1596 | 1574 |
0 42 |
½ 70 |
1 56 |
1 44 |
1 29 |
3½ | 8,0 | 6,25 |
17 | Thomas, Jeremy MTV Tostedt |
1599 | 1574 |
1 70 |
0 42 |
1 63 |
½ 29 |
1 31 |
3½ | 8,0 | 5,25 |
18 | Alvarez, Luis Schachclub Zug um Zug Everswinke |
1770 | 1593 |
1 47 |
1 14 |
½ 4 |
0 12 |
½ 6 |
3 | 15,0 | 9,25 |
19 | Bölke, Mark Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1587 | 1579 |
1 63 |
1 23 |
½ 12 |
½ 3 |
0 5 |
3 | 15,0 | 8,00 |
20 | Eppler, Alexander TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders |
1502 | 1424 |
1 52 |
1 25 |
½ 11 |
½ 15 |
0 3 |
3 | 14,0 | 9,00 |
21 | Simmon, Norbert SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. |
1704 | 1591 |
1 54 |
0 2 |
1 22 |
0 4 |
1 47 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,00 |
22 | Spreu, Jörg SV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid |
1575 | 1487 |
½ 11 |
½ 34 |
0 21 |
1 63 |
1 49 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
23 | Raedisch, Peter SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
1659 | 1555 |
1 40 |
0 19 |
1 54 |
0 7 |
1 28 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,50 |
24 | Peters, Antje SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg |
1637 | 1580 |
0 6 |
1 61 |
½ 30 |
½ 36 |
1 45 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,00 |
25 | Pfluger, Jan SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahnd |
1469 | 1593 |
1 66 |
0 20 |
0 28 |
1 62 |
1 46 |
3 | 8,0 | 3,50 |
26 | Achackzai, Daud SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
1601 | 1511 |
½ 64 |
0 27 |
1 70 |
½ 45 |
1 42 |
3 | 7,5 | 4,00 |
27 | Kania, Lutz Flensburger SK von 1876 |
1552 | 1547 |
½ 5 |
1 26 |
0 15 |
1 51 |
0 8 |
2½ | 14,0 | 7,00 |
28 | Modrak, Ronald SF Sasel 1947 |
1430 |
+ |
0 1 |
1 25 |
½ 14 |
0 23 |
2½ | 14,0 | 6,75 | |
29 | Petrosyan, Ani Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. |
1442 | 1357 |
0 7 |
1 55 |
1 52 |
½ 17 |
0 16 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,25 |
30 | Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz Schachklub Buchloe |
1582 | 1570 |
1 46 |
0 9 |
½ 24 |
1 39 |
0 11 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,00 |
30 | Dr. Raghavan, Badrinarayanan SK 1858 Gießen |
1555 | 1498 |
½ 43 |
1 51 |
0 8 |
1 41 |
0 17 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,00 |
32 | Andris, Georg Schachclub Barsbüttel e.V. |
1614 | 1504 |
0 4 |
1 68 |
½ 36 |
1 35 |
0 10 |
2½ | 12,5 | 4,25 |
33 | Busch, Arno SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
1506 | 1427 |
1 60 |
0 3 |
½ 41 |
1 48 |
0 14 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,75 |
34 | Gross, Daniel-Raul Sf Barsinghausen e.V. |
1645 | 1491 |
½ 50 |
½ 22 |
1 38 |
0 6 |
½ 40 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,25 |
35 | Drapkin, Lazar Mümmelmannsberger SV |
1559 | 1370 |
½ 39 |
0 5 |
1 53 |
0 32 |
1 69 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,25 |
36 | Korte, Andreas Raisdorfer SG von 1976 |
1565 | 1427 |
½ 53 |
½ 39 |
½ 32 |
½ 24 |
½ 37 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
37 | Beyer, Michael Schachclub Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 |
1605 | 1486 |
1 67 |
0 6 |
1 62 |
0 13 |
½ 36 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,25 |
38 | Herzog, Mike SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1526 | 1471 |
0 3 |
1 60 |
0 34 |
1 69 |
½ 51 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,50 |
39 | Pätsch, Frank FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1628 | 1556 |
½ 35 |
½ 36 |
½ 45 |
0 30 |
1 60 |
2½ | 9,5 | 5,00 |
40 | Levintovskiy, Semen SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
1567 | 1420 |
0 23 |
½ 56 |
1 64 |
½ 49 |
½ 34 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,25 |
41 | Klausberger, Wolfgang Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
1608 | 1466 |
½ 59 |
½ 45 |
½ 33 |
0 31 |
1 57 |
2½ | 8,5 | 4,50 |
42 | Gaul, Karl-Heinz SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V. |
1505 | 1404 |
1 16 |
1 17 |
0 9 |
0 5 |
0 26 |
2 | 14,5 | 7,00 |
43 | Ehrich, Dieter PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten |
1623 | 1443 |
½ 31 |
1 59 |
½ 7 |
|
|
2 | 12,5 | 4,50 |
44 | Scheunemann, Uwe Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1667 | 1577 |
½ 10 |
0 15 |
1 58 |
0 16 |
½ 50 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,25 |
45 | Schoppe, Gottfried FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1517 | 1377 |
½ 15 |
½ 41 |
½ 39 |
½ 26 |
0 24 |
2 | 12,0 | 5,75 |
46 | Dr. Zabka, Helge SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
1814 | 1578 |
0 30 |
1 64 |
0 14 |
1 54 |
0 25 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 |
47 | Zupke, Julian Schachklub Uetersen von 1947 e. |
1575 | 1452 |
0 18 |
0 13 |
1 68 |
1 58 |
0 21 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,00 |
48 | Geißler, Karl-Heinz Mümmelmannsberger SV |
1605 | 1497 |
1 68 |
0 4 |
0 13 |
0 33 |
1 67 |
2 | 11,0 | 1,50 |
49 | Lehmann, Michael SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
1629 | 1562 |
|
½ 67 |
1 50 |
½ 40 |
0 22 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,75 |
50 | Müller, Bodo SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
1565 | 1476 |
½ 34 |
0 11 |
0 49 |
1 70 |
½ 44 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,75 |
51 | Petrosyan, Tigran Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. |
1618 | 1572 |
½ 65 |
0 31 |
1 59 |
0 27 |
½ 38 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,00 |
52 | Dr. Gerlach, Andreas Schachfreunde Lünen 1993 e.V. |
1593 | 1542 |
0 20 |
1 57 |
0 29 |
1 66 |
|
2 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
53 | Dr. Rudolph, Karl-Heinz SV Irxleben von 1919 |
1647 | 1541 |
½ 36 |
0 10 |
0 35 |
½ 64 |
1 66 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,25 |
54 | Dyck, Ernst Schwarzenbeker SK |
1571 | 1446 |
0 21 |
1 66 |
0 23 |
0 46 |
1 64 |
2 | 9,0 | 1,50 |
55 | Brandt, Volker SK Brunsbüttel von 1925 |
1560 | 1423 |
0 8 |
0 29 |
0 57 |
1 68 |
1 62 |
2 | 8,5 | 1,50 |
56 | Tobianski, Frank SF Sasel 1947 |
1458 | 1434 |
0 2 |
½ 40 |
0 16 |
½ 67 |
½ 65 |
1½ | 12,5 | 3,00 |
57 | Meyer, Willi SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
1503 | 1450 |
0 12 |
0 52 |
1 55 |
½ 60 |
0 41 |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,75 |
58 | Lindges, Claus Lauenburger SV |
1436 | 1440 |
1 69 |
0 12 |
0 44 |
0 47 |
½ 59 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,75 |
59 | Longerich, Hans-Peter Schachclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V. |
1542 | 1394 |
½ 41 |
0 43 |
0 51 |
½ 61 |
½ 58 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,75 |
60 | Berber, Theodor SK Kaltenkirchen |
1596 | 1418 |
0 33 |
0 38 |
1 67 |
½ 57 |
0 39 |
1½ | 9,0 | 1,75 |
61 | Lalla, Karol Lüneschach e.V. |
1522 | 1539 |
0 9 |
0 24 |
0 69 |
½ 59 |
1 70 |
1½ | 9,0 | 1,25 |
62 | Klaeke, Gregor Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt |
1500 |
0 1 |
1 69 |
0 37 |
0 25 |
0 55 |
1 | 12,0 | 1,00 | |
63 | Kahle, Hartmut Eystruper SK |
1449 | 1441 |
0 19 |
+ |
0 17 |
0 22 |
|
1 | 11,5 | 1,50 |
64 | Weis, Hans-Jürgen Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1522 | 1361 |
½ 26 |
0 46 |
0 40 |
½ 53 |
0 54 |
1 | 9,5 | 2,50 |
65 | Tran, Minh Dat SC Agon Neumünster |
1456 | 1551 |
½ 51 |
|
|
|
½ 56 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,75 |
66 | Winkler, Andreas SV Preußen Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. |
1491 | 1444 |
0 25 |
0 54 |
+ |
0 52 |
0 53 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,00 |
67 | Nülken, Michael VfB Ottersleben |
1533 | 1377 |
0 37 |
½ 49 |
0 60 |
½ 56 |
0 48 |
1 | 8,5 | 2,00 |
68 | Paetzke, Bernd SF Schwerin |
1527 | 1420 |
0 48 |
0 32 |
0 47 |
0 55 |
+ |
1 | 8,5 | 0,00 |
69 | Fliegner, Thomas SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden |
1586 | 1456 |
0 58 |
0 62 |
1 61 |
0 38 |
0 35 |
1 | 8,0 | 1,50 |
70 | Hinke, Gerhard Mümmelmannsberger SV |
1510 | 1428 |
0 17 |
½ 16 |
0 26 |
0 50 |
0 61 |
½ | 12,0 | 1,75 |
© Copyright 2018/2019 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.