Gruppe G - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobis, Julius SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
1146 |
1 15 |
1 14 |
1 2 |
1 6 |
1 4 |
5 | 14,0 | 14,00 | |
2 | Lesi, Maximilian Herderschule Lüneburg |
1 26 |
1 8 |
0 1 |
1 13 |
1 16 |
4 | 14,5 | 11,50 | ||
3 | Zemmrich, Filip ChessClub4Kids e.V. |
1106 | 1189 |
1 35 |
1 18 |
1 20 |
0 4 |
+ 11 |
4 | 12,5 | 10,50 |
4 | Pelchen, Robin FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1184 |
1 34 |
1 29 |
1 27 |
1 3 |
0 1 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,50 | |
5 | Laudamus, Kevin Hamburg |
1 17 |
0 20 |
1 28 |
1 26 |
1 7 |
4 | 10,5 | 10,00 | ||
6 | Emlinger, Maximilian Schachklub Altona v.1873/Finkenw |
1164 |
1 24 |
1 21 |
½ 12 |
0 1 |
+ 22 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,00 | |
6 | Schmidt, Inga Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 |
1135 |
½ 13 |
1 38 |
1 22 |
1 12 |
0 5 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,00 | |
8 | Perkampus, Veit Schachgesellschaft Kohlscheid 19 |
1131 |
1 44 |
0 2 |
1 33 |
½ 10 |
1 21 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,50 | |
9 | Brandt, Clara Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. |
1163 | 1180 |
1 43 |
½ 10 |
0 11 |
1 36 |
1 20 |
3½ | 10,5 | 6,00 |
10 | Wesner, Andy ESV Waren |
1407 | 1189 |
1 31 |
½ 9 |
½ 13 |
½ 8 |
½ 12 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,00 |
11 | Bezverkhiy, Dmitry Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
0 20 |
1 17 |
1 9 |
1 29 |
- 3 |
3 | 12,5 | 8,00 | ||
12 | Schween, Sebastian FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1 33 |
1 16 |
½ 6 |
0 7 |
½ 10 |
3 | 12,5 | 8,00 | ||
13 | Horn, Svenja Henrike SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
1261 | 1015 |
½ 7 |
1 36 |
½ 10 |
0 2 |
1 30 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,75 |
14 | Kroll, Jendrik Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1 28 |
0 1 |
½ 23 |
½ 31 |
1 26 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,25 | ||
15 | Dr. Langbein, Wolfgang PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten |
1338 | 1150 |
0 1 |
0 28 |
1 32 |
1 23 |
1 29 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 |
16 | Jacobs, Frank Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. |
1131 |
1 41 |
0 12 |
1 39 |
1 27 |
0 2 |
3 | 10,5 | 4,50 | |
17 | Grimm, Jakob SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
1055 |
0 5 |
0 11 |
+ 44 |
1 40 |
1 31 |
3 | 10,5 | 4,00 | |
18 | Hetzer, Margarete SV Worms 1878 |
1047 | 1079 |
1 32 |
0 3 |
0 21 |
1 34 |
1 27 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,50 |
19 | Holand, Mattias Lübecker SV von 1873 |
1152 |
1 40 |
0 27 |
0 26 |
1 39 |
1 28 |
3 | 7,5 | 4,50 | |
20 | Gersemann, Olaf TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1112 | 1134 |
1 11 |
1 5 |
0 3 |
½ 21 |
0 9 |
2½ | 14,5 | 8,75 |
21 | Fettan, Nua SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V. |
1 30 |
0 6 |
1 18 |
½ 20 |
0 8 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,25 | ||
22 | Kuhl, Max Hamburg |
½ 36 |
1 37 |
0 7 |
1 30 |
- 6 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,25 | ||
23 | Heinemann, Stephan Jorker SV |
980 |
0 27 |
1 40 |
½ 14 |
0 15 |
1 37 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,00 | |
24 | Zemmrich, Kevin ChessClub4Kids e.V. |
808 |
0 6 |
0 30 |
1 42 |
½ 25 |
1 36 |
2½ | 9,5 | 3,50 | |
25 | Wang, Kaichen SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V. |
1056 |
|
0 39 |
1 41 |
½ 24 |
1 38 |
2½ | 8,5 | 3,75 | |
26 | Hommel, Katja SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. |
959 |
0 2 |
1 44 |
1 19 |
0 5 |
0 14 |
2 | 14,0 | 4,50 | |
27 | Leimgruebler, Wolfgang Oldenburg |
1 23 |
1 19 |
0 4 |
0 16 |
0 18 |
2 | 13,0 | 5,50 | ||
28 | Zemmrich, Andi ChessClub4Kids e.V. |
1079 |
0 14 |
1 15 |
0 5 |
1 33 |
0 19 |
2 | 13,0 | 5,00 | |
29 | Müllerschön, Mario Schachklub Uetersen von 1947 e. |
1091 |
1 42 |
0 4 |
1 35 |
0 11 |
0 15 |
2 | 12,5 | 2,50 | |
30 | Schacht, Malte Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1111 |
0 21 |
1 24 |
1 34 |
0 22 |
0 13 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,50 | |
31 | Besou, Jad LSV Turm Lippstadt |
1156 |
0 10 |
½ 43 |
1 37 |
½ 14 |
0 17 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,25 | |
32 | Hammerich, Danielle SC Mecklenburger Springer |
0 18 |
0 35 |
0 15 |
+ |
1 39 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,00 | ||
32 | Schenk, Quentin Alexander Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1061 | 958 |
0 12 |
1 41 |
0 8 |
0 28 |
1 40 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,00 |
34 | Charytoniuk, Filip Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
883 |
0 4 |
1 42 |
0 30 |
0 18 |
1 43 |
2 | 9,5 | 1,00 | |
35 | Neumann, Melanie SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V |
891 |
0 3 |
1 32 |
0 29 |
0 37 |
1 41 |
2 | 8,5 | 2,50 | |
36 | Liu, Jan Luca Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1060 |
½ 22 |
0 13 |
1 38 |
0 9 |
0 24 |
1½ | 12,0 | 3,00 | |
37 | Krüger, Dietrich Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
1192 | 965 |
½ 38 |
0 22 |
0 31 |
1 35 |
0 23 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,75 |
38 | Siegfried, Askan Schachklub Altona v.1873/Finkenw |
910 |
½ 37 |
0 7 |
0 36 |
1 43 |
0 25 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,25 | |
39 | Gutkin, David Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
956 |
|
1 25 |
0 16 |
0 19 |
0 32 |
1 | 12,0 | 3,00 | |
40 | Schleicher, Winfried SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1344 | 1046 |
0 19 |
0 23 |
1 43 |
0 17 |
0 33 |
1 | 10,0 | 0,50 |
40 | Brandt, Hilda Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. |
0 16 |
0 33 |
0 25 |
1 42 |
0 35 |
1 | 10,0 | 0,50 | ||
42 | Galler, Christian SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
0 29 |
0 34 |
0 24 |
0 41 |
+ |
1 | 7,5 | 0,00 | ||
43 | Rabus, Luise TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
865 |
0 9 |
½ 31 |
0 40 |
0 38 |
0 34 |
½ | 9,0 | 1,00 | |
44 | Denz, Juri Hamburg |
0 8 |
0 26 |
- 17 |
|
|
0 | 9,0 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2023/2024 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.