Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jennrich, Rene SpG TV Witzhelden/TV Dabringhaus |
1449 | 1 37 |
1 26 |
1 12 |
1 4 |
½ 2 |
4½ | 13,0 | 11,00 |
2. | Weber, Carsten Brühler SK 1920 |
1450 | + * |
1 25 |
1 9 |
1 11 |
½ 1 |
4½ | 13,0 | 10,75 |
3. | Stoilov, Mile SV Ennigerloh-Oelde |
1464 | ½ 18 |
1 28 |
1 15 |
1 24 |
1 11 |
4½ | 11,0 | 10,50 |
4. | Mazarov, Paul (Nordrhein-Westfalen) |
1475 | 1 13 |
1 23 |
1 10 |
0 1 |
1 17 |
4 | 13,5 | 11,50 |
5. | Bussard, Christian SG Niederkassel |
1468 | 1 27 |
0 9 |
1 38 |
1 25 |
1 10 |
4 | 10,5 | 9,00 |
6. | Ehren, Dieter SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim |
1495 | 1 36 |
0 10 |
1 19 |
1 16 |
½ 7 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,75 |
7. | Künitz, Michael Sfr.Mainz 1928 |
1433 | 1 41 |
0 12 |
1 13 |
1 27 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,75 |
8. | Büchel, Fred (Nordrhein-Westfalen) |
+ * |
0 14 |
1 26 |
1 23 |
½ 15 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,25 | |
9. | Emrich, Franz SG K`lautern/Mehlingen |
1411 | 1 21 |
1 5 |
0 2 |
½ 14 |
½ 19 |
3 | 14,0 | 10,00 |
10. | Spahn, Joachim SF Esch |
1428 | 1 39 |
1 6 |
0 4 |
1 30 |
0 5 |
3 | 13,5 | 7,00 |
11. | Glenz, Karl-Heinz SK Hervest-Dorsten 1956 |
1482 | 1 38 |
1 31 |
1 14 |
0 2 |
0 3 |
3 | 13,5 | 6,50 |
12. | Kadric, Fahrudin SF Brand 1981 e.V. |
1 29 |
1 7 |
0 1 |
0 17 |
1 36 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,00 | |
13. | Schünemann, Klaus SK Eberstadt 1924 |
1389 | 0 4 |
1 21 |
0 7 |
1 39 |
1 30 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,50 |
14. | Hausmann, Heiko Vohwinkeler SC 1929 |
1438 | 1 20 |
1 8 |
0 11 |
½ 9 |
½ 23 |
3 | 12,0 | 8,75 |
15. | Rolle, Harald SV Mülheim Nord 1931 e.V |
1455 | 1 33 |
½ 16 |
0 3 |
1 29 |
½ 8 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,75 |
16. | Remy, Janina SF Hillscheid |
1261 | 1 22 |
½ 15 |
½ 24 |
0 6 |
+ 25 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,75 |
17. | Scheunemann, Uwe SpG TV Witzhelden/TV Dabringhaus |
1418 | ½ 28 |
1 32 |
½ 18 |
1 12 |
0 4 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,25 |
18. | Ott, Gerhard SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V. |
1329 | ½ 3 |
1 35 |
½ 17 |
|
+ 24 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,75 |
19. | Holzhey, Beate Brühler SK 1920 |
1407 | 1 40 |
½ 24 |
0 6 |
1 36 |
½ 9 |
3 | 10,5 | 4,75 |
20. | Wolf, Stanislav Brühler SK 1920 |
1236 | 0 14 |
1 22 |
½ 29 |
½ 31 |
1 34 |
3 | 10,0 | 7,00 |
21. | Waraczynski, Herbert Brühler SK 1920 |
0 9 |
0 13 |
1 37 |
1 38 |
1 26 |
3 | 9,5 | 4,50 | |
22. | Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch |
1450 | 0 16 |
0 20 |
1 42 |
1 41 |
1 27 |
3 | 8,5 | 4,00 |
23. | Elgourt, Maja SV SF Aachen-Hörn 1948 |
1416 | 1 42 |
0 4 |
1 34 |
0 8 |
½ 14 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,50 |
24. | Becker, Johann SpG TV Witzhelden/TV Dabringhaus |
1472 | 1 34 |
½ 19 |
½ 16 |
0 3 |
− 18 |
2 | 13,0 | 6,25 |
25. | Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau-Geisweid e.V |
1406 | 1 44 |
0 2 |
1 33 |
0 5 |
− 16 |
2 | 13,0 | 4,00 |
26. | Breyer, Niels SG Dt. Bundestag |
1397 | 1 30 |
0 1 |
0 8 |
1 33 |
0 21 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,00 |
27. | Fried, Hans-Joachim SpG TV Witzhelden/TV Dabringhaus |
1380 | 0 5 |
1 44 |
1 31 |
0 7 |
0 22 |
2 | 12,5 | 2,50 |
28. | Kreibich, Rainer SC Günzburg |
1048 | ½ 17 |
0 3 |
½ 39 |
½ 35 |
½ 31 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,25 |
29. | Apelt, Ines SV Höhenkirchen |
1400 | 0 12 |
1 41 |
½ 20 |
0 15 |
½ 32 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 |
30. | Nesic, Abid SF Brand 1981 e.V. |
0 26 |
1 37 |
1 32 |
0 10 |
0 13 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,00 | |
31. | Groß, Maik SV Ennigerloh-Oelde |
1414 | 1 43 |
0 11 |
0 27 |
½ 20 |
½ 28 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,00 |
32. | Gnaß, Erhard SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
1467 | ½ 35 |
0 17 |
0 30 |
1 42 |
½ 29 |
2 | 9,0 | 3,00 |
33. | Seelig, Jochen SF Schlebusch |
1307 | 0 15 |
1 40 |
0 25 |
0 26 |
1 37 |
2 | 8,5 | 1,50 |
34. | Wieder, Ulrich SC Jolly Jumper |
1388 | 0 24 |
1 43 |
0 23 |
1 40 |
0 20 |
2 | 8,5 | 1,00 |
35. | Morgenstern, Dieter Brühler SK 1920 |
1353 | ½ 32 |
0 18 |
0 36 |
½ 28 |
1 40 |
2 | 8,0 | 2,50 |
36. | Ruland, Wolfgang Brühler SK 1920 |
1397 | 0 6 |
½ 39 |
1 35 |
0 19 |
0 12 |
1½ | 11,5 | 2,75 |
37. | Ludwig, Egbert SK Horn-Bad Meinberg |
1247 | 0 1 |
0 30 |
0 21 |
1 44 |
0 33 |
1 | 11,5 | 0,50 |
38. | Papachristopoulos, Jasson SG Porz e.V. |
1395 | 0 11 |
1 42 |
0 5 |
0 21 |
− 39 |
1 | 11,0 | 1,50 |
39. | Junggeburth, Josef SV 47 Bayer Dormagen |
1188 | 0 10 |
½ 36 |
½ 28 |
0 13 |
− 38 |
1 | 9,5 | 2,25 |
40. | Rottmann, Christian SF Köln-Mülheim |
0 19 |
0 33 |
+ * |
0 34 |
0 35 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,25 | |
41. | Vogel, Paul SV Turm 25 Bergheim |
1232 | 0 7 |
0 29 |
1 44 |
0 22 |
0 42 |
1 | 9,5 | 0,50 |
42. | Gadimov, Bakhtiar SF Köln-Mülheim |
1016 | 0 23 |
0 38 |
0 22 |
0 32 |
1 41 |
1 | 9,0 | 1,00 |
43. | Schnitzler, Jochen (Nordrhein-Westfalen) |
0 31 |
0 34 |
|
|
+ 44 |
1 | 4,0 | 0,00 | |
44. | Stier, Maxim (Nordrhein-Westfalen) |
0 25 |
0 27 |
0 41 |
0 37 |
− 43 |
0 | 6,5 | 0,50 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2002/2003 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.