Gruppe E - Runde 1
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35. | Hoyer, Axel | () | - | 1. | Schimmelpfennig, Juergen | () | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2. | Flörchinger, Ludolf | () | - | 36. | Habekost, Drees | () | ½ : ½ |
3 | 37. | Heese, Dennis | () | - | 3. | Letic, Safet | () | ½ : ½ |
4 | 4. | Dragöy, Sven Hugo | () | - | 38. | Zülke, Dieter | () | 1 : 0 |
5 | 39. | Ludwig, Egbert | () | - | 5. | Eberhardt, Jonas | () | 0 : 1 |
6 | 6. | Sub, Leonid | () | - | 40. | Miclea, Sebastian | () | 0 : 1 |
7 | 41. | Jageniak, Sebastian | () | - | 7. | Hennemann, Rudolf | () | 0 : 1 |
8 | 8. | Hielscher, Klaus-Wieprecht | () | - | 42. | Miclea, Andrei | () | 0 : 1 |
9 | 43. | Wolf, Christoph | () | - | 9. | Wall, Henrik | () | ½ : ½ |
10 | 10. | Dr. Stratmann, Dietrich | () | - | 44. | Ringel, René | () | 1 : 0 |
11 | 45. | Gisy, Roberto | () | - | 11. | Heiseke, Gerd | () | ½ : ½ |
12 | 12. | Paulat, Horst | () | - | 46. | Alker, Dennis | () | 1 : 0 |
13 | 47. | Kreibich, Rainer | () | - | 13. | von Ohlen, Marc | () | 0 : 1 |
14 | 14. | Titz, Sven | () | - | 48. | Dorn, Carina | () | 1 : 0 |
15 | 49. | Polnau, Manuel | () | - | 15. | Sporleder, Andreas | () | 1 : 0 |
16 | 16. | Künitz, Michael | () | - | 50. | Hulm, Steven | () | ½ : ½ |
17 | 51. | Schiborr, Corinna | () | - | 17. | Kothrade, Andreas | () | ½ : ½ |
18 | 18. | Geiger, Rolf | () | - | 52. | Tomanek, Christian | () | 1 : 0 |
19 | 53. | Raimann, Christian | () | - | 19. | Holzhey, Beate | () | 0 : 1 |
20 | 20. | Dorn, Thomas | () | - | 54. | Lingnau, Diethardt | () | 0 : 1 |
21 | 63. | Kusmierek, Phillip | () | - | 29. | Grothe, Michael | () | 0 : 1 |
22 | 55. | Tschinke, Philipp | () | - | 21. | Leyendecker, Hubert | () | 0 : 1 |
23 | 22. | Ebeling, Hans-Jürgen | () | - | 56. | Sprengel, Joachim | () | ½ : ½ |
24 | 57. | Rabsch, Peter | () | - | 23. | Flassig, Stefan | () | 0 : 1 |
25 | 24. | Schünemann, Klaus | () | - | 58. | Freitag, Christian | () | ½ : ½ |
26 | 59. | Tomanek, Alexander | () | - | 25. | Wieder, Ulrich | () | 0 : 1 |
27 | 26. | Miclea, Marius | () | - | 60. | Tropberger, Stephan | () | 0 : 1 |
28 | 61. | Brem, Alex | () | - | 27. | Laake, Tamara | () | 0 : 1 |
29 | 28. | Jarchov, Frank | () | - | 62. | Kusmierek, Kasper | () | 1 : 0 |
30 | 30. | Groß, Daniel | () | - | 64. | Schulz, Michael | () | ½ : ½ |
31 | 65. | Dr. Mensch, Wolfgang | () | - | 31. | Heydemann, Jens | () | 1 : 0 |
32 | 32. | Weil, Frank | () | - | 66. | Fischer, Gunnar | () | ½ : ½ |
33 | 67. | Alker, Sabrina | () | - | 33. | Schönegg, Alexander | () | 0 : 1 |
34 | 34. | Sander, Eckart | () | - | 68. | Lindner, Robert | () | 1 : 0 |
35 | 69. | Neiß, Albrecht | () | - | 72. | Lücke, Timo | () | 1 : 0 |
36 | 70. | spielfrei | () | - | 71. | Codreanu, Andrei | () | − : + |
© Copyright 2002/2003 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.