Gruppe E - Runde 5
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23. | Flassig, Stefan | (4) | - | 54. | Lingnau, Diethardt | (4) | 1 : 0 |
2 | 64. | Schulz, Michael | (3½) | - | 9. | Wall, Henrik | (3½) | 0 : 1 |
3 | 22. | Ebeling, Hans-Jürgen | (3½) | - | 65. | Dr. Mensch, Wolfgang | (3½) | 0 : 1 |
4 | 26. | Miclea, Marius | (3) | - | 5. | Eberhardt, Jonas | (3) | ½ : ½ |
5 | 27. | Laake, Tamara | (3) | - | 13. | von Ohlen, Marc | (3) | 1 : 0 |
6 | 30. | Groß, Daniel | (3) | - | 15. | Sporleder, Andreas | (3) | 0 : 1 |
7 | 40. | Miclea, Sebastian | (3) | - | 17. | Kothrade, Andreas | (3) | 1 : 0 |
8 | 3. | Letic, Safet | (2½) | - | 69. | Neiß, Albrecht | (3) | 1 : 0 |
9 | 4. | Dragöy, Sven Hugo | (2½) | - | 28. | Jarchov, Frank | (2½) | 1 : 0 |
10 | 12. | Paulat, Horst | (2½) | - | 36. | Habekost, Drees | (2½) | 0 : 1 |
11 | 18. | Geiger, Rolf | (2½) | - | 66. | Fischer, Gunnar | (2½) | 0 : 1 |
12 | 51. | Schiborr, Corinna | (2½) | - | 21. | Leyendecker, Hubert | (2½) | 1 : 0 |
13 | 24. | Schünemann, Klaus | (2½) | - | 37. | Heese, Dennis | (2½) | 0 : 1 |
14 | 33. | Schönegg, Alexander | (2) | - | 1. | Schimmelpfennig, Juergen | (2) | 1 : 0 |
15 | 2. | Flörchinger, Ludolf | (2) | - | 38. | Zülke, Dieter | (2) | ½ : ½ |
16 | 6. | Sub, Leonid | (2) | - | 56. | Sprengel, Joachim | (2) | 0 : 1 |
17 | 35. | Hoyer, Axel | (2) | - | 7. | Hennemann, Rudolf | (2) | 1 : 0 |
18 | 8. | Hielscher, Klaus-Wieprecht | (2) | - | 68. | Lindner, Robert | (2) | 1 : 0 |
19 | 43. | Wolf, Christoph | (2) | - | 11. | Heiseke, Gerd | (2) | 1 : 0 |
20 | 60. | Tropberger, Stephan | (2) | - | 14. | Titz, Sven | (2) | 0 : 1 |
21 | 29. | Grothe, Michael | (2½) | - | 19. | Holzhey, Beate | (2½) | 0 : 1 |
22 | 20. | Dorn, Thomas | (2) | - | 72. | Lücke, Timo | (2) | 1 : 0 |
23 | 10. | Dr. Stratmann, Dietrich | (1½) | - | 58. | Freitag, Christian | (2) | ½ : ½ |
24 | 16. | Künitz, Michael | (1½) | - | 52. | Tomanek, Christian | (1½) | 0 : 1 |
25 | 47. | Kreibich, Rainer | (1½) | - | 25. | Wieder, Ulrich | (1½) | ½ : ½ |
26 | 49. | Polnau, Manuel | (1½) | - | 31. | Heydemann, Jens | (1½) | 1 : 0 |
27 | 32. | Weil, Frank | (1½) | - | 71. | Codreanu, Andrei | (1½) | ½ : ½ |
28 | 73. | Meyer, Daniel | (1½) | - | 42. | Miclea, Andrei | (1½) | 0 : 1 |
29 | 34. | Sander, Eckart | (1) | - | 59. | Tomanek, Alexander | (1) | 1 : 0 |
30 | 39. | Ludwig, Egbert | (1) | - | 61. | Brem, Alex | (1) | 1 : 0 |
31 | 41. | Jageniak, Sebastian | (1) | - | 67. | Alker, Sabrina | (1) | 1 : 0 |
32 | 55. | Tschinke, Philipp | (1) | - | 46. | Alker, Dennis | (1) | 0 : 1 |
33 | 62. | Kusmierek, Kasper | (1) | - | 48. | Dorn, Carina | (1) | 0 : 1 |
34 | 45. | Gisy, Roberto | (½) | - | 57. | Rabsch, Peter | (½) | 0 : 1 |
35 | 63. | Kusmierek, Phillip | (½) | - | 50. | Hulm, Steven | (½) | 0 : 1 |
36 | 53. | Raimann, Christian | (0) | - | 70. | spielfrei | (0) | + : − |
© Copyright 2002/2003 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.