Gruppe C - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Denker, Stephan | 1876 | 1894 | SV Bargteheide | |
2. | Barlo, Werner | 1731 | 1848 | Sfrd.Neukölln 03 e.V. | |
3. | Becker, Thomas | 1869 | 1833 | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | |
4. | Patiani, David | 1899 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
5. | Dr. Küchle, Wolfgang | 1897 | SC Sillenbuch | ||
6. | Reichert, Jörg | 1895 | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | ||
7. | Lüde, Thomas | 1890 | SV Gifhorn | ||
8. | Sorokine, Michail | 1890 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
9. | Sellack, Helmut | 1884 | Hamburger SG BUE V1906eV | ||
10. | Brehme, Ralf-Peter | 1880 | Vorw.Orient Mainz | ||
11. | Knops, Peter | 1878 | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. | ||
12. | Gaycken, Heiner | 1874 | SV Bargteheide | ||
13. | Stock, Achim | 1874 | SG Kohlscheid 1926 e.V. | ||
14. | Hütte, Stefan | 1873 | SV Hattingen | ||
15. | Beisswenger, Marc | 1872 | SC Waiblingen 1921 | ||
16. | Reuber, Artur | 1871 | SC Schachelschweine eV | ||
17. | Wiechmann, Gerd | 1870 | Eckernförder SK 1921 | ||
18. | Klein, Raimund | 1868 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | ||
19. | Knaak, Michael | 1868 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | ||
20. | Indinger, Franz | 1866 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
21. | Lorsbach, Heinz | 1861 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | ||
22. | Chmielewski, Axel | 1854 | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | ||
23. | Pantel, Heinrich | 1852 | SK Kaltenkirchen | ||
24. | Wesnigk, Karl-Heinz | 1852 | Dortmunder SV 1875 | ||
25. | Janknecht, Eckart | 1851 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | ||
26. | Jung, Botho | 1845 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
27. | Muhle, Dirk | 1845 | SF Lohne | ||
28. | Künitz, Bernhard | 1844 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | ||
29. | Hilpert, Andreas | 1840 | SABT TSV Travemünde | ||
30. | Astfalk, Lutz | 1839 | Ludwigsfelder SC 54 | ||
31. | Egelriede, Nikolas | 1837 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | ||
32. | Dr. Borowski, Markus | 1835 | Sgem Höntrop 1947 | ||
33. | Reps, Dirk | 1826 | Meerbauer Kiel | ||
34. | Daum, Heiko | 1822 | SABT Mölln.Sportver. | ||
35. | Wolf, Martin | 1819 | MSC Zugzwang 82 e.V. | ||
36. | Dr. Hartung, Frank | 1817 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | ||
37. | Juergens, Bernhard | 1816 | SF Leherheide von 1950 | ||
38. | Dr. Töpper, Olaf | 1811 | SV Eutin v.1875 | ||
39. | Meyer, Jens | 1808 | Ludwigsfelder SC 54 | ||
40. | Deckert, Frank | 1807 | Einbecker SC | ||
41. | Laschat, Stefan | 1804 | SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1930 e.V. | ||
42. | Krüger, Ingo | 1803 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | ||
43. | Schmidt, Armin | 1803 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | ||
44. | Dr. Wirries, Frank-M. | 1803 | SV Schlutup v.1933 | ||
45. | Tatliak, Stefan | 1800 | SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 | ||
46. | Reszkowski, Wojciech | 1795 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
47. | Bonnke, Christopher | 1793 | SC Meerbauer Kiel | ||
48. | Müller, Philipp | 1792 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | ||
49. | Stöcker, Ronald | 1791 | SK Kaltenkirchen | ||
50. | Trierweiler, Joachim | 1789 | Vorw.Orient Mainz | ||
51. | Kurbangulov, Viktor | 1788 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | ||
52. | Kirsch, Sergius | 1786 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | ||
53. | Pither, Jörg | 1785 | FC Lachendorf | ||
54. | Schulenburg, Fabian | 1775 | SC Diogenes eV | ||
55. | Ryll, Karl-Heinz | 1774 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | ||
56. | Salenko, Vadym | 1768 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | ||
57. | Drezewski, Alexander | 1764 | SVg Böhmetal | ||
58. | Durth, Konrad | 1763 | Berlin | ||
59. | Bendlin, Wolfgang | 1762 | SV Schlutup v.1933 | ||
60. | Spang, Stefan | 1762 | VdSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn | ||
61. | Wagner, Frank | 1760 | Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß | ||
62. | Kehr, Hans-Joachim | 1758 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | ||
63. | Meinert, Jens | 1758 | SK Kollmar | ||
64. | Jaeger, Thorsten | 1757 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | ||
65. | von Harder, Stephan | 1755 | SV Bargteheide | ||
66. | Chin, Karin | 1754 | SC Diogenes eV | ||
67. | Isengardt, Gustav-Robert | 1754 | SV Bad Oldesloe | ||
68. | Abel, Sascha | 1753 | SC Uetersen | ||
69. | Krischak, Werner | 1742 | SK Marburg | ||
70. | Perrey, Frank | 1740 | SC Uetersen | ||
71. | Kobjakov, Gennadij | 1739 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
72. | Broschk, Matthias | 1735 | SK Weisse Dame Hamburg | ||
73. | Schmidt, Andreas | 1735 | SC Meerbauer Kiel | ||
74. | Surborg, Ernst | 1735 | SC Uetze-Hänigsen | ||
75. | Haack, Stefan | 1731 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | ||
76. | Biermann, Helge | 1727 | SC Schachelschweine eV | ||
77. | Buchsteiner, Albrecht | 1727 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
78. | Simmon, Norbert | 1724 | SC München 1977 Nord | ||
79. | Sossna, Gerald | 1724 | Schöninger SV | ||
80. | Heine, Hellmut | 1719 | Elmshorner SC 1896 | ||
81. | Cupina, Ibrahim | 1716 | SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 | ||
82. | Schreiber, Peter | 1711 | SF Köln-Mülheim | ||
83. | Göring, Carsta | 1708 | SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf | ||
84. | Priebe, Ralf | 1708 | SV Gifhorn | ||
85. | Rädisch, Peter | 1708 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | ||
86. | Begier, Ralf | 1707 | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | ||
87. | Schulz-Rackoll, Rolf | 1704 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
© Copyright 2003/2004 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.