Gruppe C - Runde 4
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35. | Schulenburg, Fabian | (3) | - | 54. | Kaczmarczyk, Dennis | (3) | 1 : 0 |
2 | 4. | Werner, Jürgen | (2½) | - | 33. | Künzel, Andrè | (2½) | ½ : ½ |
3 | 12. | Calder, Dennis | (2½) | - | 36. | Zakidyshev, Gennadiy | (2½) | 1 : 0 |
4 | 16. | Frank, Andreas | (2½) | - | 13. | Chmielewski, Axel | (2½) | 1 : 0 |
5 | 31. | Kuchenbuch, Thomas | (2½) | - | 29. | Schulz, Dietrich | (2½) | ½ : ½ |
6 | 28. | Leister, Günter | (2½) | - | 2. | Cornelius, Jörg | (2) | ½ : ½ |
7 | 6. | Pietsch, Michael | (2) | - | 21. | Rudolf, Sebastian | (2) | ½ : ½ |
8 | 53. | Schmitt, Harald | (2) | - | 11. | Dr. Birkholz, Axel | (2) | ½ : ½ |
9 | 61. | Peter, Günter | (2) | - | 17. | Maeder, Torsten | (2) | 0 : 1 |
10 | 30. | Gebuhr, Günter | (2) | - | 19. | Hassler, Rolf | (2) | ½ : ½ |
11 | 39. | Schmidt, Thomas | (1½) | - | 1. | Barló, Werner | (1½) | 1 : 0 |
12 | 47. | Mager, Thomas | (1½) | - | 7. | Luede, Thomas | (1½) | 0 : 1 |
13 | 8. | Ruebsamen, Dietmar | (1½) | - | 27. | Stöckel, Jens | (1½) | ½ : ½ |
14 | 10. | Gaycken, Heiner | (1½) | - | 50. | Hermann, Ingo | (1½) | 0 : 1 |
15 | 37. | Apelt, Andreas | (1½) | - | 15. | Giese, Stefan | (1½) | 1 : 0 |
16 | 20. | Riebe, Werner | (1½) | - | 56. | Weiß, Jens | (1½) | 1 : 0 |
17 | 22. | Schilling, Dietmar | (1½) | - | 44. | Wegener, Dirk | (1½) | 0 : 1 |
18 | 55. | Böer, Walter | (1½) | - | 23. | Deckert, Frank | (1½) | ½ : ½ |
19 | 24. | Minor, Vjatscheslaw | (1½) | - | 52. | Simmon, Norbert | (1½) | 1 : 0 |
20 | 59. | Geißer, Gerd | (1½) | - | 26. | Sommer, Marco | (1½) | 1 : 0 |
21 | 51. | Köstler, Norbert | (1½) | - | 5. | Kordel, Mathias | (1) | 0 : 1 |
22 | 45. | Krischak, Werner | (1) | - | 3. | Studnicka, Mario | (1) | 0 : 1 |
23 | 49. | Heinzer, Ralf | (1) | - | 32. | Nussbaum, Peter | (1) | 1 : 0 |
24 | 57. | Schreiber, Peter | (1) | - | 34. | Penndorf, Dieter | (1) | + : − |
25 | 63. | Dürr, Hanno | (1) | - | 38. | Kehr, Hans-Joachim | (1) | ½ : ½ |
26 | 41. | Späth, Gerhard | (1) | - | 48. | Erath, Daniel | (1) | 1 : 0 |
27 | 43. | Andreadakis, Lutz | (1) | - | 58. | Schmidt, Martin | (1) | ½ : ½ |
28 | 18. | Gareiss, Jörg | (½) | - | 46. | Krause, Florian | (½) | 0 : 1 |
29 | 60. | Klimpt, Johannes | (½) | - | 42. | Dräger, Jürgen | (½) | 1 : 0 |
30 | 40. | Watermann, Bernd | (0) | - | 62. | spielfrei | (0) | + : − |
© Copyright 2003/2004 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.