Gruppe B - Runde 2
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2. | Langer, Michael S. | (1) | - | 29. | Albert, Jörg | (1) | 0 : 1 |
2 | 32. | Weinmann-Musset, Manfred | (1) | - | 3. | Salewski, Bernd | (1) | ½ : ½ |
3 | 8. | Kerz, Markus | (1) | - | 36. | Schauff, Lutz | (1) | ½ : ½ |
4 | 38. | Hauernherm, Stefan | (1) | - | 13. | Salamone, Giuseppe | (1) | 1 : 0 |
5 | 14. | Schuettler, Thomas | (1) | - | 42. | Wagner, Rainer | (1) | 0 : 1 |
6 | 49. | Gröne, Lars | (1) | - | 15. | Draeger, Thomas | (1) | 0 : 1 |
7 | 20. | Ciaxz, Ralf | (1) | - | 48. | Lambertz, Michael | (1) | ½ : ½ |
8 | 24. | Kirchner, Gerd | (1) | - | 61. | Lüde, Thomas | (1) | 0 : 1 |
9 | 54. | Vaerst, Joachim | (1) | - | 25. | Schneider, Friedhelm | (1) | 1 : 0 |
10 | 12. | Rodemann, Edmund | (½) | - | 63. | Marx, Henning | (1) | ½ : ½ |
11 | 37. | La Rocca, Roberto | (½) | - | 1. | Calder, Dennis | (½) | 1 : 0 |
12 | 33. | Türk, Philipp | (½) | - | 5. | Bildt, Thomas | (½) | 0 : 1 |
13 | 41. | Höfer, Axel | (½) | - | 7. | Grube, Frank | (½) | ½ : ½ |
14 | 39. | Dr. Küchle, Wolfgang | (½) | - | 9. | Klyszcz, Michael | (½) | 0 : 1 |
15 | 50. | Glinzk, Michael | (½) | - | 11. | Baumann, Mathias | (½) | ½ : ½ |
16 | 43. | Dr. Jess, Stefan | (½) | - | 17. | Dr. Buchkremer, Felix | (½) | ½ : ½ |
17 | 18. | Lubos, Adam | (½) | - | 44. | Auer, Dieter | (½) | 0 : 1 |
18 | 56. | Zemskyi, Evgen | (½) | - | 19. | Dzierzenga, Stefan | (½) | 0 : 1 |
19 | 22. | Wegner, Horst | (½) | - | 51. | Janssen, Ralf | (½) | ½ : ½ |
20 | 52. | Thelen, Armin | (½) | - | 23. | Verfürth, Christian | (½) | 0 : 1 |
21 | 26. | Schimmer, Michael | (½) | - | 55. | Hütte, Stefan | (½) | 0 : 1 |
22 | 64. | Schlemminger, Degenhard | (½) | - | 27. | Lenhardt, Stefan | (½) | 0 : 1 |
23 | 60. | Wohlrabe, Jörg | (½) | - | 31. | Pick, Stefan | (½) | 1 : 0 |
24 | 4. | Tonnicchi, Claudio | (0) | - | 59. | Pietsch, Michael | (½) | 0 : 1 |
25 | 6. | Woynowski, Manfred | (0) | - | 40. | Konietzka, Bernd | (0) | 1 : 0 |
26 | 10. | Dargel, Manuel | (0) | - | 45. | Dr. Baier, Johannes | (0) | 0 : 1 |
27 | 16. | Dr. Weyer, Hans-Jürgen | (0) | - | 46. | Bauer, Dieter | (0) | ½ : ½ |
28 | 47. | Guski, Helmut | (0) | - | 21. | Hartig, Uwe | (0) | 1 : 0 |
29 | 28. | Millen, Ernst | (0) | - | 53. | Pollok, Ralf | (0) | 0 : 1 |
30 | 30. | Heroiu, Alexandru | (0) | - | 57. | Diele, Ralf | (0) | 0 : 1 |
31 | 58. | Schumacher, Klaus | (0) | - | 34. | Schütz, Hans-Joachim | (0) | ½ : ½ |
32 | 35. | Künitz, Klaus | (0) | - | 65. | Scharff, Klaus | (0) | 0 : 1 |
33 | 62. | Bendfeldt, Tim | (0) | - | 66. | spielfrei | (0) | + : − |
© Copyright 2004/2005 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.