Vereinswertung
Pl. | Verein | Gr. | Punkte | Wert. 1 | Wert. 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 16 | 64.5 | 48.5 | |
2. | Dorendorf, Mika | D | 4.5 | 16.5 | 14.75 |
2. | Cramer, Philipp | C | 4 | 16 | 12 |
3. | Seum, Ferdinand | E | 4 | 16 | 11 |
10. | Nguyen, Quang Anh | E | 3.5 | 16 | 10.75 |
2. | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 14.5 | 58.5 | 37.5 | |
5. | Trede, Rouven-Peer | D | 4 | 15 | 10.5 |
5. | Schwerdtfeger, Wolfgang | E | 4 | 14.5 | 10.75 |
15. | Lindenberg, Tristan | E | 3.5 | 14.5 | 9.75 |
17. | OConnor, James | D | 3 | 14.5 | 6.5 |
3. | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | 14 | 60 | 38.5 | |
1. | Jahncke, Giso | A | 4 | 15.5 | 12.25 |
12. | Kocher, Robert | G | 3.5 | 15 | 9.25 |
8. | Grote, Dirk | B | 3.5 | 14.5 | 9.75 |
18. | Ziller, Christian | B | 3 | 15 | 7.25 |
4. | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 14 | 57 | 34 | |
4. | Lippert, Daniel | B | 4 | 13.5 | 10 |
6. | Herter, Arne | B | 3.5 | 16.5 | 10 |
10. | Heutling, Elina | B | 3.5 | 13.5 | 9 |
25. | Köhler, Jakob | G | 3 | 13.5 | 5 |
5. | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 13.5 | 60.5 | 38.75 | |
7. | Knittel, Paul | G | 4 | 16 | 12.5 |
4. | Hinrichs, Marko | E | 4 | 15.5 | 11.75 |
18. | Rose, Luis Stratos | C | 3 | 14.5 | 8.25 |
34. | Kaufmann, Paul | G | 2.5 | 14.5 | 6.25 |
6. | TSV Travemünde von 1860 | 13.5 | 50.5 | 29.5 | |
8. | Kuhlmann, Andreas | D | 4 | 11 | 9.5 |
12. | Clemens, Wolfgang | D | 3.5 | 10.5 | 7 |
23. | Hannemann, Steven | E | 3 | 15 | 6.5 |
23. | Meß, Isabella | G | 3 | 14 | 6.5 |
7. | SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 | 13 | 56 | 33.5 | |
7. | Kull, Florian | B | 3.5 | 15.5 | 10.25 |
5. | Hourigan, Gerrit | A | 3.5 | 14 | 9.5 |
15. | Mix, Clemens | B | 3.5 | 12 | 7.5 |
31. | Matthies, Alexander | D | 2.5 | 14.5 | 6.25 |
8. | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 13 | 55.5 | 32.75 | |
2. | Pixa, Richard | B | 4.5 | 14 | 12 |
19. | Pererva, Viktor | B | 3 | 14.5 | 8.25 |
31. | Verbitska, Oksana | E | 3 | 12.5 | 7 |
33. | Verbitsky, Jaroslaw | B | 2.5 | 14.5 | 5.5 |
9. | SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. | 12.5 | 61.5 | 33.5 | |
9. | Lotz, Clemens | F | 3.5 | 17.5 | 11.5 |
12. | Mieth, Lukas | F | 3.5 | 15 | 9 |
20. | Wallat, Alisha Lara | G | 3 | 15 | 7.5 |
23. | Martinez Ferrer, Ismael | F | 2.5 | 14 | 5.5 |
10. | SAbt TuS Varrel | 12.5 | 54.5 | 26.25 | |
6. | Beese, Heiner | G | 4 | 16.5 | 12 |
20. | Rehpenn, Tom | D | 3 | 12.5 | 5 |
27. | Deutschmann, Pieter | G | 3 | 11.5 | 4.5 |
24. | Menke, Stefan | F | 2.5 | 14 | 4.75 |
11. | SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V. | 12 | 54.5 | 27.5 | |
7. | Kofert, Dominik | F | 4 | 11.5 | 8 |
18. | Kofert, Tristan | G | 3 | 16.5 | 8.5 |
36. | Kofert, Helena | G | 2.5 | 14 | 4.75 |
46. | Dr. Reinecke, Gerd | E | 2.5 | 12.5 | 6.25 |
12. | SGem Aschheim/Feldkirchen/Kirchh | 12 | 50 | 23.75 | |
14. | Röll, Lea | F | 3 | 16.5 | 8 |
26. | Röll, Lorenz | G | 3 | 12 | 5 |
21. | Röll, Laura | F | 3 | 11.5 | 5.5 |
39. | Fischer, Bastian | E | 3 | 10 | 5.25 |
13. | SV Bad Oldesloe | 11.5 | 54 | 25.5 | |
10. | Eichler, Tim | F | 3.5 | 16.5 | 9.75 |
21. | Kirchner, Philipp | E | 3 | 15 | 8 |
40. | Yüksel, Aran | G | 2.5 | 11.5 | 4 |
50. | Yüksel, Anja | E | 2.5 | 11 | 3.75 |
14. | SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V | 11.5 | 52.5 | 25.75 | |
6. | Iglanov, Edwin | F | 4 | 13 | 10 |
14. | Greßmann, Hanna | B | 3.5 | 12 | 8.25 |
33. | Johnson, Mark | F | 2 | 17 | 5.5 |
55. | Knudsen, Frank | G | 2 | 10.5 | 2 |
15. | Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 | 11 | 47.5 | 21.5 | |
17. | Faupel, Sebastian | E | 3.5 | 12.5 | 7.25 |
22. | Dr. Kock, Sebastian | C | 3 | 14 | 7.5 |
34. | Charbonnier Schürmann, Michel | C | 3 | 10.5 | 5 |
62. | Hermes, Frank | D | 1.5 | 10.5 | 1.75 |
16. | Sf Barsinghausen e.V. | 10.5 | 46 | 18 | |
32. | Watermann, Bernd | E | 3 | 12.5 | 6.5 |
30. | Amrhein, Yana | G | 3 | 11 | 4 |
38. | Gerhardy, Jörg | G | 2.5 | 12.5 | 4.5 |
59. | Amrhein, Thorsten | B | 2 | 10 | 3 |
17. | Schachklub München Südost e.V. | 10 | 53.5 | 23.25 | |
7. | Huber, Benedikt | A | 3 | 15.5 | 8 |
22. | Stadler, Andreas | B | 3 | 12.5 | 6.75 |
45. | Stadler, Wolfgang | C | 2.5 | 12 | 6 |
78. | Huber, Berthold | E | 1.5 | 13.5 | 2.5 |
18. | SV Bad Schwartau von 1930 | 10 | 49.5 | 21.25 | |
17. | Simon, Christopher | B | 3 | 15 | 8.5 |
36. | Hieke, Jonas | D | 2.5 | 12.5 | 5.5 |
49. | Pulter, Felix | C | 2.5 | 11.5 | 5.25 |
71. | Hollatz, Jens | E | 2 | 10.5 | 2 |
19. | Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e. | 9.5 | 54 | 22 | |
29. | Radi, Günter | C | 3 | 12 | 6 |
36. | Bauer, Matthias | C | 2.5 | 15.5 | 6.25 |
43. | Radzik, Thomas | E | 2.5 | 13 | 6.5 |
57. | Evers, Klaus | D | 1.5 | 13.5 | 3.25 |
20. | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 | 8 | 46.5 | 12.5 | |
47. | Prof. Dr. Lammers, Frank | C | 2.5 | 12 | 4.25 |
66. | Hoyer, Olaf | C | 2 | 11.5 | 2.75 |
71. | Grabenhorst, Jörg | C | 2 | 10 | 3.25 |
65. | Hauernherm, Stefan | B | 1.5 | 13 | 2.25 |
21. | Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e. V. | 6 | 44.5 | 9.75 | |
44. | Großgart, Jörg | E | 2.5 | 13 | 6 |
67. | Kinnert, Reinhard | D | 1.5 | 9.5 | 1.25 |
71. | Domnick, Michael | D | 1 | 11.5 | 1 |
87. | Becker, Johann | E | 1 | 10.5 | 1.5 |
© Copyright 2023/2024 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.