Gruppe A - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Margraf, Daniel Delmenhorster SK V 1931 |
2119 | 1 44 |
1 31 |
1 29 |
1 7 |
½ 2 |
4½ | 12,0 | 10,00 |
2. | Hertel, Peter TSV Germania Cadenberge |
2272 | 1 35 |
1 23 |
1 9 |
½ 3 |
½ 1 |
4 | 14,5 | 10,25 |
3. | Steffens, Olaf Bremer SG von 1877 |
2246 | 1 26 |
1 13 |
1 4 |
½ 2 |
½ 6 |
4 | 14,0 | 11,00 |
4. | Martschausky, Thomas SK Union Oldenburg |
2189 | 1 27 |
1 19 |
0 3 |
1 32 |
+ 9 |
4 | 11,5 | 7,50 |
5. | Rieling, Thomas SC Diogenes eV |
2180 | ½ 22 |
½ 30 |
1 42 |
1 29 |
1 17 |
4 | 9,5 | 7,75 |
6. | Hebbinghaus, Holger SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
2300 | ½ 39 |
1 14 |
1 12 |
½ 8 |
½ 3 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,25 |
7. | Jeske, Eckhard Polizeisportverein Rostock |
2213 | ½ 40 |
1 10 |
1 17 |
0 1 |
1 18 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,75 |
8. | Issing, Peter SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
2228 | ½ 30 |
1 16 |
½ 11 |
½ 6 |
1 19 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,25 |
9. | Gospodinow, Niels SC Meerbauer Kiel |
2210 | 1 36 |
1 20 |
0 2 |
1 21 |
− 4 |
3 | 13,0 | 9,00 |
10. | Gröppel, Peter SC Diogenes eV |
2149 | ½ 25 |
0 7 |
1 27 |
½ 15 |
1 31 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,25 |
11. | Bente, Björn Braunschweiger SF |
2187 | 1 41 |
½ 17 |
½ 8 |
½ 18 |
½ 12 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,75 |
12. | Wobbe, Sven Schachgesellschaft Glinde e.V. |
2203 | 1 43 |
½ 21 |
0 6 |
1 33 |
½ 11 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,25 |
13. | Schütze, Michael FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2183 | 1 33 |
0 3 |
½ 14 |
½ 24 |
1 32 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,00 |
14. | Möller, Hendrik Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2105 | 1 37 |
0 6 |
½ 13 |
½ 31 |
+ 29 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,50 |
15. | Brandes, Stephan SK Union Oldenburg |
2220 | 0 20 |
1 40 |
½ 24 |
½ 10 |
1 30 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,25 |
16. | Hacker, Christian SG Enger/Spenge |
2132 | ½ 18 |
0 8 |
½ 34 |
1 44 |
1 37 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,25 |
17. | Stephan, Axel SC Diogenes eV |
2274 | 1 24 |
½ 11 |
0 7 |
1 39 |
0 5 |
2½ | 13,0 | 5,50 |
18. | Jochens, Arne SC Meerbauer Kiel |
2213 | ½ 16 |
½ 22 |
1 30 |
½ 11 |
0 7 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,25 |
19. | Hawranke, Dietrich SC Uetersen |
2103 | + * |
0 4 |
½ 39 |
1 28 |
0 8 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,50 |
20. | Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer Schachgesellschaft Glinde e.V. |
2147 | 1 15 |
0 9 |
½ 23 |
½ 25 |
½ 24 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,75 |
21. | Dehn, Marcus SC Erkrath 1973 |
2142 | 1 34 |
½ 12 |
½ 25 |
0 9 |
½ 23 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,00 |
22. | Blöß, Andre SK Kaltenkirchen |
2106 | ½ 5 |
½ 18 |
½ 28 |
½ 23 |
½ 34 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
23. | Maahs, Erich Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
2187 | 1 42 |
0 2 |
½ 20 |
½ 22 |
½ 21 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,25 |
24. | Porth, Hartmut SC Meerbauer Kiel |
2163 | 0 17 |
1 41 |
½ 15 |
½ 13 |
½ 20 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,25 |
25. | Hein, Andreas Lübecker SV v.1873 |
2231 | ½ 10 |
½ 39 |
½ 21 |
½ 20 |
½ 26 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
26. | Milajev, Michail Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2155 | 0 3 |
0 33 |
1 45 |
1 36 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,75 |
27. | Schütze, Norman SG 1871 Löberitz |
2117 | 0 4 |
½ 35 |
0 10 |
1 45 |
1 39 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,00 |
28. | Schmid, Thomas SV Bad Schwartau |
2176 | 1 32 |
0 29 |
½ 22 |
0 19 |
1 43 |
2½ | 8,5 | 4,25 |
29. | Zimmermann, Julian Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
2212 | 1 38 |
1 28 |
0 1 |
0 5 |
− 14 |
2 | 14,0 | 5,50 |
30. | Haffner, Alexander SC Meerbauer Kiel |
2147 | ½ 8 |
½ 5 |
0 18 |
1 41 |
0 15 |
2 | 13,0 | 4,75 |
31. | Labahn, Wolfgang SV Großhansdorf |
2207 | 1 45 |
0 1 |
½ 33 |
½ 14 |
0 10 |
2 | 12,0 | 2,75 |
32. | Hahlbohm, Matthias TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
2101 | 0 28 |
+ * |
1 37 |
0 4 |
0 13 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,25 |
33. | Dr. Dimke, Markus Bramfelder SK 1947 |
2113 | 0 13 |
1 26 |
½ 31 |
0 12 |
½ 40 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,25 |
34. | Bigot, Andreas Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
2214 | 0 21 |
½ 36 |
½ 16 |
½ 43 |
½ 22 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,50 |
35. | Zeuner, Michael SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
2157 | 0 2 |
½ 27 |
½ 36 |
1 42 |
|
2 | 10,0 | 3,75 |
36. | Fraas, Henning Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2122 | 0 9 |
½ 34 |
½ 35 |
0 26 |
1 45 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,50 |
37. | Mandelbaum, René SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
2179 | 0 14 |
1 43 |
0 32 |
1 40 |
0 16 |
2 | 8,5 | 3,00 |
38. | Windelband, Jens SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
2130 | 0 29 |
0 42 |
0 43 |
+ * |
1 44 |
2 | 8,0 | 2,25 |
39. | Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2163 | ½ 6 |
½ 25 |
½ 19 |
0 17 |
0 27 |
1½ | 11,0 | 4,00 |
40. | Hielscher, Wulf SC Meerbauer Kiel |
2138 | ½ 7 |
0 15 |
½ 44 |
0 37 |
½ 33 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,25 |
41. | Eichler, Gottfried MTV Dannenberg |
2115 | 0 11 |
0 24 |
+ * |
0 30 |
½ 42 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,00 |
42. | Schramm, Bernd Kieler SG von 1884 |
2114 | 0 23 |
1 38 |
0 5 |
0 35 |
½ 41 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,00 |
43. | Heinlein, Reinhold FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2119 | 0 12 |
0 37 |
1 38 |
½ 34 |
0 28 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,50 |
44. | Poetke, Dan-Peter Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß |
2190 | 0 1 |
½ 45 |
½ 40 |
0 16 |
0 38 |
1 | 10,5 | 1,00 |
45. | Schweinhagen, Thomas SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
2122 | 0 31 |
½ 44 |
0 26 |
0 27 |
0 36 |
½ | 9,0 | 0,50 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2003/2004 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.