Gruppe E - Runde 2
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25. | Knauft, Marcel | (1) | - | 1. | Schmidt, Detlef | (1) | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2. | Dietl, Harald | (1) | - | 26. | Eisen, Peter | (1) | 1 : 0 |
3 | 27. | Günthner, Arthur | (1) | - | 3. | Stolzenwald, Frank | (1) | ½ : ½ |
4 | 4. | Geiger, Rolf | (1) | - | 28. | Rupprecht, Jürgen | (1) | 0 : 1 |
5 | 29. | Hauser, Anna | (1) | - | 5. | Prim, Markus | (1) | 1 : 0 |
6 | 30. | Fürderer, Carl | (1) | - | 8. | Smolny, Frieder | (1) | 0 : 1 |
7 | 9. | Taskor, Erkan | (1) | - | 34. | Kreiter, Thomas | (1) | 1 : 0 |
8 | 31. | Reichert, Lutz | (1) | - | 12. | Mainik, Andreas | (1) | ½ : ½ |
9 | 15. | Hirneise, Lothar | (1) | - | 36. | Feix, Johannes | (1) | 0 : 1 |
10 | 33. | Einbrodt, Hans-Dieter | (1) | - | 16. | Moorkamp, Dieter | (1) | 0 : 1 |
11 | 17. | Kühnel, Uwe | (1) | - | 43. | Naundorf, Jo-Jan | (1) | ½ : ½ |
12 | 35. | Incik, Abdurrahman | (1) | - | 18. | Werbe, Hans | (1) | 1 : 0 |
13 | 19. | Paris, Gerhard | (1) | - | 47. | Kühnel, Lena | (1) | 1 : 0 |
14 | 46. | Gheng, Michael Dan | (1) | - | 20. | Huber, Michael | (1) | 0 : 1 |
15 | 50. | Eimer, Matthias | (1) | - | 22. | Pfefferle, Nico | (1) | 1 : 0 |
16 | 23. | Egger, Wolfgang | (1) | - | 57. | Schweizer, Marina | (1) | 0 : 1 |
17 | 73. | Sabaß, Eduard | (1) | - | 24. | Schnorr, Elke | (1) | 0 : 1 |
18 | 13. | Reimold, Horst | (½) | - | 32. | Billmayer, Rainer | (½) | 1 : 0 |
19 | 68. | Eimer, Frank | (½) | - | 49. | Gröger, Sven | (½) | 1 : 0 |
20 | 54. | Kurz, Kevin | (0) | - | 6. | Tarara, Achim | (0) | 0 : 1 |
21 | 7. | Goda, Frederic | (0) | - | 53. | Schnorr, Christian | (0) | 1 : 0 |
22 | 56. | Zöllner, Fabian | (0) | - | 10. | Scheunemann, Uwe | (0) | 0 : 1 |
23 | 11. | Fumy, Juergen | (0) | - | 55. | Mainik, Philipp | (0) | 1 : 0 |
24 | 58. | Steinbach, Nina | (0) | - | 14. | Baier, Rene | (0) | 0 : 1 |
25 | 21. | Hipler, Udo | (0) | - | 59. | Hess, Dieter | (0) | ½ : ½ |
26 | 37. | Schäfer, Daniela | (0) | - | 60. | Sonnberger, Bernd | (0) | 1 : 0 |
27 | 38. | Kaierle, Dieter | (0) | - | 61. | Schielmann, Marc | (0) | 1 : 0 |
28 | 62. | Krieger, Moritz | (0) | - | 39. | Schweizer, Regina | (0) | 0 : 1 |
29 | 40. | Kraus, Johannes | (0) | - | 63. | Zikeli, Lisa | (0) | 1 : 0 |
30 | 64. | Müller, Philipp | (0) | - | 41. | Dressler, Marc | (0) | 1 : 0 |
31 | 42. | Gheng, Hannelore | (0) | - | 65. | Oppenauer, Martin | (0) | 1 : 0 |
32 | 44. | Marx, Horst | (0) | - | 67. | Gheng, Christian | (0) | 1 : 0 |
33 | 66. | Ohnmacht, Mona | (0) | - | 45. | Ludwig, Egbert | (0) | 0 : 1 |
34 | 48. | Padöller, Timo | (0) | - | 69. | Fischer, Sebastian | (0) | 1 : 0 |
35 | 70. | Frank, Fabian | (0) | - | 51. | Klein, Werner | (0) | ½ : ½ |
36 | 52. | Goda, Robert-Rene | (0) | - | 71. | Hess, Max | (0) | 1 : 0 |
37 | 72. | Mahler, Arvid | (0) | - | 74. | spielfrei | (0) | + : − |
© Copyright 2005/2006 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.