Gruppe D - Runde 1
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. | Plock, Christian | () | - | 34. | Dr. Kaesemann, Holger | () | 1 : 0 |
2 | 35. | Nießner, Robert | () | - | 2. | Begri, Robert | () | 1 : 0 |
3 | 3. | Schmidt, Martin | () | - | 36. | Graw, Rolf | () | 1 : 0 |
4 | 37. | Seeber, Helmut | () | - | 4. | Grein, Uwe | () | ½ : ½ |
5 | 5. | Krneta, Slavko | () | - | 38. | Alvarez, Luis | () | 1 : 0 |
6 | 39. | Glenz, Karl-Heinz | () | - | 6. | Röhser, Andreas | () | 1 : 0 |
7 | 7. | Spang, Stefan | () | - | 40. | Wolter, Kerstin | () | 0 : 1 |
8 | 41. | Kreutz, Daniel | () | - | 8. | Schreiber, Peter | () | ½ : ½ |
9 | 9. | Grothues, Kay | () | - | 42. | Petkidis, Anthony | () | ½ : ½ |
10 | 43. | Pottek, Moritz | () | - | 10. | Aubel, Stefan | () | 0 : 1 |
11 | 11. | Schmitz, Paul | () | - | 44. | Lorente, Manuel | () | 0 : 1 |
12 | 45. | Gärtner, Franz | () | - | 12. | Haug, Harald | () | ½ : ½ |
13 | 13. | Herbst, Karl-Friedrich | () | - | 46. | Schöler, Klaus | () | ½ : ½ |
14 | 47. | Krämer, Robinson | () | - | 14. | Schrade, Ulrich | () | 1 : 0 |
15 | 15. | Yanes, Adrian | () | - | 48. | Przybysz, Wojtek | () | 1 : 0 |
16 | 49. | Echterhoff, Lukas | () | - | 16. | Dr. Witte, Volker | () | 1 : 0 |
17 | 17. | Fritsch, Gerhard | () | - | 50. | Manigk, Gabriele | () | ½ : ½ |
18 | 51. | Adomeit, Herbert | () | - | 18. | Heil, Peter Günter | () | 0 : 1 |
19 | 19. | Keller, Martin | () | - | 52. | Junghänel, Dieter | () | 1 : 0 |
20 | 53. | Tran, Thien-An | () | - | 20. | Dr. Kuznetsova, Tatiana | () | 0 : 1 |
21 | 21. | Welz, Thilo | () | - | 54. | Kernchen, Peter | () | ½ : ½ |
22 | 55. | Curdts, Benjamin | () | - | 22. | Troschkin, Viktor | () | 0 : 1 |
23 | 57. | Kusmierek, Kasper | () | - | 24. | Havenith, Michael | () | ½ : ½ |
24 | 25. | Heiden, Fred | () | - | 58. | Hinkel, Simon | () | 0 : 1 |
25 | 59. | Kyas, Philipp | () | - | 26. | Ibragimov, Supa | () | 1 : 0 |
26 | 27. | Mancic, Ivan | () | - | 60. | Strack, Rolf | () | 0 : 1 |
27 | 61. | Esser, Peter | () | - | 28. | Adelt, Hardy | () | 0 : 1 |
28 | 29. | Kircher, Marina | () | - | 62. | Holloway, Claudia | () | 1 : 0 |
29 | 63. | Thewes, Marion | () | - | 30. | Schneider, Daniel | () | 0 : 1 |
30 | 31. | Offergeld, Detlef | () | - | 64. | Arnold, Rouven | () | 0 : 1 |
31 | 65. | Dummer, Arne | () | - | 32. | Kunze, Christian | () | 1 : 0 |
32 | 33. | Kyas, Marcel | () | - | 66. | Leal Dávila, Gerardo | () | 1 : 0 |
33 | 67. | Schorr, Guido | () | - | 68. | spielfrei | () | + : − |
34 | 23. | Schmidt, Axel | () | - | 56. | Brinkmann, Benedikt | () | ½ : ½ |
© Copyright 2005/2006 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.