Gruppe F - Runde 2
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2. | Schreiber, Gudrun | (1) | - | 25. | Walter, Julian | (1) | 0 : 1 |
2 | 22. | Stolcz, Bianca | (1) | - | 3. | Weber, Daniela | (1) | 1 : 0 |
3 | 24. | Imcke, Patrick | (1) | - | 5. | Drescher, Marius | (1) | 0 : 1 |
4 | 6. | Müller, Rene | (1) | - | 27. | Ucaroglu, Melih Furkan | (1) | 1 : 0 |
5 | 26. | Voßen, Patrick | (1) | - | 9. | Molsbeck, Moritz | (1) | 0 : 1 |
6 | 10. | Blasberg, Gerhard | (1) | - | 29. | Bredschneider, Dima | (1) | 1 : 0 |
7 | 31. | Sloka, Andreas | (1) | - | 11. | Petri, Raphael | (1) | 0 : 1 |
8 | 32. | Falter, Lennart | (1) | - | 13. | Dirking, Sven | (1) | ½ : ½ |
9 | 14. | Mostapha, Riad | (1) | - | 38. | Schmitz, Philipp | (1) | 1 : 0 |
10 | 34. | Schütten, Annalisa | (1) | - | 15. | Kempken-Hetfeld, Gisela | (1) | 1 : 0 |
11 | 35. | Kirste, Ansgar | (1) | - | 17. | Richter, Florian | (1) | 1 : 0 |
12 | 18. | Begri, Felix | (1) | - | 42. | Miljanovic, Danilo Jerome | (1) | 1 : 0 |
13 | 41. | Gröning, Finn Jonathan | (1) | - | 19. | Walter, Marvin | (1) | 0 : 1 |
14 | 20. | Warnecke, Manfred | (1) | - | 46. | Schumacher, Raoul | (1) | 1 : 0 |
15 | 69. | Thavarajah, Srinivasan | (1) | - | 21. | Dirking, Ulrich | (1) | 1 : 0 |
16 | 16. | Klees, Robert | (½) | - | 64. | Pfaff, Helmut | (1) | 1 : 0 |
17 | 67. | Schüller, Tobias | (½) | - | 23. | Plumbaum, Nadja | (½) | 1 : 0 |
18 | 28. | Hennrotte, Nils | (½) | - | 50. | Willmes, Martin | (½) | 1 : 0 |
19 | 57. | Heder, Mario | (½) | - | 33. | Manusina, Nicole | (½) | 1 : 0 |
20 | 4. | Vogel, Paul | (0) | - | 62. | Mauch, Enrico | (½) | 0 : 1 |
21 | 49. | Arns, Danny | (0) | - | 1. | Petry, Kevin | (0) | 0 : 1 |
22 | 51. | Kossack, Philipp | (0) | - | 7. | Schmitz, Jörg | (0) | 1 : 0 |
23 | 8. | Krüger, Manfred | (0) | - | 52. | Reiter, Stephan | (0) | 1 : 0 |
24 | 12. | Werbe, Hans | (0) | - | 53. | Titgemeyer, Eva Maria | (0) | 1 : 0 |
25 | 30. | Sonnberger, Bernd | (0) | - | 54. | Bauer, Benedikt | (0) | 1 : 0 |
26 | 55. | Gawenda, Georg | (0) | - | 36. | Neumair, Dorian | (0) | 1 : 0 |
27 | 37. | Tront, Andre | (0) | - | 56. | Graef, Timothy | (0) | 1 : 0 |
28 | 39. | Greve, Dörte | (0) | - | 58. | Kirste, Gerald | (0) | ½ : ½ |
29 | 59. | Kittner, Lars | (0) | - | 40. | Schielmann, Marc | (0) | 0 : 1 |
30 | 43. | Lokietek, Wolfgang | (0) | - | 60. | Krausse, Jan | (0) | 0 : 1 |
31 | 61. | Lokietek, Julian | (0) | - | 44. | Lücke, Timo | (0) | 0 : 1 |
32 | 45. | Stoll, Katja | (0) | - | 66. | Schmitz, Jannick | (0) | 1 : 0 |
33 | 47. | Hingst, Dieter Max Otto | (0) | - | 68. | Schwering, Regina | (0) | 0 : 1 |
34 | 63. | Niesel, Tobias | (0) | - | 48. | Wilde, Christian | (0) | 0 : 1 |
35 | 65. | Preul, Mikel-Patrick | (0) | - | 70. | spielfrei | (0) | + : − |
© Copyright 2006/2007 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.